Резултати Прва лига ''Север''

2018/2019
(Архива)
Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

1
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
28 - 32
Јабука
Јабука
22/09/2018 19:00
2
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
28 - 32
Долово
Долово
22/09/2018 18:00
3 17 - 25
Инђија
Инђија
22/09/2018 17:00
4
Младост
Вршац
21 - 23
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
22/09/2018 17:00
5
Сивац 69
Сивац
42 - 23
Апатин
Апатин
22/09/2018 16:00
6 27 - 20 22/09/2018 20:00

2. коло

7
Јабука
Јабука
32 - 23 29/09/2018 19:00
8
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
28 - 32
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
29/09/2018 19:00
9
Долово
Долово
35 - 15 29/09/2018 16:30
10
Инђија
Инђија
35 - 21
Младост
Вршац
29/09/2018 19:00
11
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
24 - 26
Сивац 69
Сивац
30/09/2018 17:00
12
Апатин
Апатин
34 - 30 30/09/2018 18:00

3. коло

13
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
19 - 22
Јабука
Јабука
06/10/2018 18:00
14 32 - 30
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
06/10/2018 17:00
15
Младост
Вршац
25 - 25
Долово
Долово
06/10/2018 17:00
16
Сивац 69
Сивац
28 - 15
Инђија
Инђија
06/10/2018 18:00
17 29 - 25
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
06/10/2018 18:00
18 22 - 29
Апатин
Апатин
06/10/2018 19:00

4. коло

19
Јабука
Јабука
38 - 29
Апатин
Апатин
12/10/2018 20:00
20
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
36 - 26
Младост
Вршац
13/10/2018 19:00
21
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
35 - 20 13/10/2018 19:00
22
Долово
Долово
17 - 28
Сивац 69
Сивац
14/10/2018 19:00
23
Инђија
Инђија
30 - 22 14/10/2018 19:00
24
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
28 - 23 14/10/2018 17:00

5. коло

25 25 - 30
Јабука
Јабука
19/10/2018 20:00
26
Сивац 69
Сивац
38 - 30
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
20/10/2018 18:00
27
Младост
Вршац
18 - 26
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
21/10/2018 21:00
28 34 - 28
Долово
Долово
20/10/2018 20:00
29 20 - 32
Инђија
Инђија
21/10/2018 18:00
30
Апатин
Апатин
36 - 31
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
20/10/2018 18:00

6. коло

31
Јабука
Јабука
28 - 24
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
28/10/2018 19:00
32
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
35 - 34 27/10/2018 19:00
33
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
25 - 26
Сивац 69
Сивац
27/10/2018 19:00
34 25 - 18
Младост
Вршац
27/10/2018 19:00
35
Долово
Долово
24 - 23 27/10/2018 20:00
36
Инђија
Инђија
31 - 20
Апатин
Апатин
28/10/2018 17:00

7. коло

37
Младост
Вршац
21 - 32
Јабука
Јабука
04/11/2018 19:00
38 39 - 36
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
04/11/2018 18:00
39 34 - 29
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
03/11/2018 20:00
40
Сивац 69
Сивац
35 - 17 02/11/2018 19:00
41
Апатин
Апатин
30 - 28
Долово
Долово
03/11/2018 20:00
42
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
24 - 18
Инђија
Инђија
03/11/2018 20:30

8. коло

43
Јабука
Јабука
26 - 23
Инђија
Инђија
10/11/2018 19:00
44
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
41 - 33
Апатин
Апатин
09/11/2018 19:00
45
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
31 - 27 10/11/2018 18:00
46 25 - 33 10/11/2018 18:00
47
Младост
Вршац
17 - 31
Сивац 69
Сивац
10/11/2018 20:00
48
Долово
Долово
27 - 28
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
10/11/2018 20:00

9. коло

49
Сивац 69
Сивац
26 - 19
Јабука
Јабука
17/11/2018 20:00
50
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
35 - 37
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
18/11/2018 17:00
51
Апатин
Апатин
32 - 31
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
20/11/2018 21:00
52 27 - 21 17/11/2018 18:00
53 31 - 26
Младост
Вршац
17/11/2018 19:00
54
Инђија
Инђија
27 - 24
Долово
Долово
18/11/2018 19:00

10. коло

55
Јабука
Јабука
27 - 24
Долово
Долово
24/11/2018 19:00
56
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
24 - 21
Инђија
Инђија
23/11/2018 19:00
57
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
31 - 21
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
25/11/2018 18:00
58 24 - 25
Апатин
Апатин
24/11/2018 16:00
59
Младост
Вршац
24 - 22 25/11/2018 20:00
60
Сивац 69
Сивац
44 - 27 24/11/2018 18:00

11. коло

61 25 - 31
Јабука
Јабука
02/12/2018 18:00
62
Долово
Долово
38 - 26
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
02/12/2018 20:00
63
Инђија
Инђија
22 - 22
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
02/12/2018 19:00
64
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
30 - 20 01/12/2018 17:00
65
Апатин
Апатин
32 - 27
Младост
Вршац
01/12/2018 18:00
66 17 - 37
Сивац 69
Сивац
01/12/2018

12. коло

67
Јабука
Јабука
27 - 24
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
08/03/2019 20:00
68
Долово
Долово
27 - 29
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
09/03/2019 20:00
69
Инђија
Инђија
34 - 13 09/03/2019 19:00
70
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
27 - 28
Младост
Вршац
10/03/2019 17:00
71
Апатин
Апатин
17 - 33
Сивац 69
Сивац
08/03/2019 18:00
72 33 - 30 10/03/2019 19:00

13. коло

73 28 - 25
Јабука
Јабука
17/03/2019 19:00
74
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
37 - 31
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
15/03/2019 19:00
75 27 - 21
Долово
Долово
16/03/2019 18:00
76
Младост
Вршац
20 - 30
Инђија
Инђија
17/03/2019 19:00
77
Сивац 69
Сивац
38 - 23
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
16/03/2019 18:00
78 32 - 17
Апатин
Апатин
16/03/2019 18:00

14. коло

79
Јабука
Јабука
26 - 20
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
23/03/2019 18:00
80
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
37 - 20 23/03/2019 19:00
81
Долово
Долово
29 - 22
Младост
Вршац
23/03/2019 17:00
82
Инђија
Инђија
26 - 29
Сивац 69
Сивац
24/03/2019 19:00
83
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
31 - 28 24/03/2019 17:00
84
Апатин
Апатин
30 - 26 24/03/2019 18:00

15. коло

85
Апатин
Апатин
21 - 28
Јабука
Јабука
30/03/2019 18:00
86
Младост
Вршац
24 - 30
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
31/03/2019 16:00
87 21 - 32
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
31/03/2019 18:00
88
Сивац 69
Сивац
44 - 22
Долово
Долово
31/03/2019 19:00
89 23 - 23
Инђија
Инђија
30/03/2019 19:00
90 21 - 21
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
31/03/2019 19:00

16. коло

91
Јабука
Јабука
29 - 13 05/04/2019 19:00
92
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
26 - 34
Сивац 69
Сивац
06/04/2019 19:00
93
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
34 - 19
Младост
Вршац
06/04/2019 18:00
94
Долово
Долово
21 - 17 06/04/2019 17:00
95
Инђија
Инђија
33 - 27 06/04/2019 17:00
96
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
22 - 17
Апатин
Апатин
06/04/2019 19:30

17. коло

97
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
22 - 22
Јабука
Јабука
13/04/2019 20:00
98 30 - 26
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
13/04/2019 20:00
99
Сивац 69
Сивац
32 - 25
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
12/04/2019 19:00
100
Младост
Вршац
21 - 21 14/04/2019 19:30
101 35 - 29
Долово
Долово
14/04/2019 19:30
102
Апатин
Апатин
24 - 32
Инђија
Инђија
13/04/2019 19:00

18. коло

103
Јабука
Јабука
28 - 19
Младост
Вршац
19/04/2019 18:00
104
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
37 - 30 19/04/2019 19:00
105
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
31 - 27 09/05/2019 19:00
106 21 - 33
Сивац 69
Сивац
17/04/2019 18:30
107
Долово
Долово
30 - 19
Апатин
Апатин
20/04/2019 17:00
108
Инђија
Инђија
23 - 15
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
21/04/2019 19:00

19. коло

109
Инђија
Инђија
25 - 24
Јабука
Јабука
05/05/2019 19:00
110
Апатин
Апатин
27 - 33
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
05/05/2019 19:00
111 28 - 28
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
05/05/2019 19:00
112 41 - 22 04/05/2019 19:30
113
Сивац 69
Сивац
33 - 13
Младост
Вршац
04/05/2019 19:00
114
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
21 - 23
Долово
Долово
05/05/2019 20:00

20. коло

115
Јабука
Јабука
28 - 25
Сивац 69
Сивац
11/05/2019 19:00
116
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
39 - 29
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
11/05/2019 19:00
117
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
43 - 22
Апатин
Апатин
11/05/2019 18:00
118 27 - 27 10/05/2019 18:00
119
Младост
Вршац
38 - 38 12/05/2019 21:00
120
Долово
Долово
24 - 26
Инђија
Инђија
11/05/2019 19:00

21. коло

121
Долово
Долово
24 - 25
Јабука
Јабука
17/05/2019 18:00
122
Инђија
Инђија
34 - 29
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
17/05/2019 20:00
123
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
27 - 22
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
18/05/2019 17:30
124
Апатин
Апатин
22 - 22 17/05/2019 19:00
125 33 - 17
Младост
Вршац
19/05/2019 17:00
126 26 - 27
Сивац 69
Сивац
19/05/2019 18:00

22. коло

127
Јабука
Јабука
36 - 27 24/05/2019 19:00
128
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
30 - 23
Долово
Долово
22/05/2019 19:00
129
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
27 - 27
Инђија
Инђија
25/05/2019 18:00
130 25 - 21
Нова Пазова 1957
Нова Пазова
25/05/2019 17:00
131
Младост
Вршац
10 - 0
Апатин
Апатин
132
Сивац 69
Сивац
37 - 25 22/05/2019 18:00

Жене


1. коло

1
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
26 - 33
Јадран
Фекетић
22/09/2018 16:00
2
Темерин
Темерин
27 - 25
Долово (ж)
Долово
22/09/2018 20:00
3
Раванград
Сомбор
31 - 32
Младост
Српска Црња
22/09/2018 18:30
4 21 - 17
Мокрин
Мокрин
22/09/2018 18:00
5
Лаки
Црвенка
30 - 26
Раднички
Бајмок
22/09/2018 18:00
6
Спартак
Дебељача
17 - 27
Кикинда
Кикинда
22/09/2018 19:00

2. коло

7
Јадран
Фекетић
22 - 25
Кикинда
Кикинда
09/10/2018 20:00
8
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
27 - 23
Темерин
Темерин
29/09/2018 18:00
9
Долово (ж)
Долово
26 - 24
Раванград
Сомбор
29/09/2018
10
Младост
Српска Црња
25 - 24 30/09/2018 19:00
11
Мокрин
Мокрин
26 - 23
Лаки
Црвенка
30/09/2018 18:00
12
Раднички
Бајмок
29 - 30
Спартак
Дебељача
09/10/2018

3. коло

13
Темерин
Темерин
22 - 20
Јадран
Фекетић
06/10/2018 20:00
14
Раванград
Сомбор
29 - 29
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
07/10/2018 19:30
15 39 - 17
Долово (ж)
Долово
06/10/2018 18:00
16
Лаки
Црвенка
21 - 24
Младост
Српска Црња
06/10/2018 16:00
17
Спартак
Дебељача
27 - 24
Мокрин
Мокрин
07/10/2018 19:00
18
Кикинда
Кикинда
42 - 23
Раднички
Бајмок
06/10/2018 18:00

4. коло

19
Јадран
Фекетић
37 - 27
Раднички
Бајмок
14/10/2018 17:00
20
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
28 - 21 13/10/2018 14:30
21
Темерин
Темерин
26 - 32
Раванград
Сомбор
14/10/2018 19:30
22
Долово (ж)
Долово
31 - 31
Лаки
Црвенка
14/10/2018 16:30
23
Младост
Српска Црња
32 - 27
Спартак
Дебељача
14/10/2018 20:00
24
Мокрин
Мокрин
22 - 32
Кикинда
Кикинда
14/10/2018 19:00

5. коло

25
Раванград
Сомбор
29 - 32
Јадран
Фекетић
21/10/2018 19:00
26
Лаки
Црвенка
23 - 25
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
21/10/2018 18:00
27 29 - 10
Темерин
Темерин
20/10/2018 17:00
28
Спартак
Дебељача
27 - 22
Долово (ж)
Долово
20/10/2018 19:00
29
Кикинда
Кикинда
36 - 25
Младост
Српска Црња
20/10/2018 19:00
30
Раднички
Бајмок
29 - 27
Мокрин
Мокрин
20/10/2018

6. коло

31
Јадран
Фекетић
24 - 22
Мокрин
Мокрин
12/11/2018 17:00
32
Спартак
Дебељача
23 - 22
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
26/10/2018 20:00
33
Темерин
Темерин
20 - 19
Лаки
Црвенка
28/10/2018 15:00
34
Раванград
Сомбор
11 - 28 28/10/2018 20:30
35
Долово (ж)
Долово
19 - 35
Кикинда
Кикинда
27/10/2018 18:00
36
Младост
Српска Црња
42 - 43
Раднички
Бајмок
27/10/2018 19:00

7. коло

37 30 - 18
Јадран
Фекетић
03/11/2018 18:00
38
Кикинда
Кикинда
34 - 19
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
03/11/2018 18:00
39
Спартак
Дебељача
30 - 22
Темерин
Темерин
03/11/2018 19:00
40
Лаки
Црвенка
24 - 16
Раванград
Сомбор
03/11/2018 18:00
41
Раднички
Бајмок
41 - 34
Долово (ж)
Долово
04/11/2018 16:00
42
Мокрин
Мокрин
30 - 25
Младост
Српска Црња
03/11/2018 20:00

8. коло

43
Јадран
Фекетић
30 - 26
Младост
Српска Црња
10/11/2018 18:00
44
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
32 - 35
Раднички
Бајмок
10/11/2018 18:00
45
Темерин
Темерин
14 - 21
Кикинда
Кикинда
10/11/2018 20:00
46
Раванград
Сомбор
24 - 28
Спартак
Дебељача
11/11/2018
47 28 - 17
Лаки
Црвенка
14/11/2018 19:00
48
Долово (ж)
Долово
20 - 21
Мокрин
Мокрин
10/11/2018 17:30

9. коло

49
Јадран
Фекетић
23 - 23
Лаки
Црвенка
18/11/2018 17:30
50
Мокрин
Мокрин
23 - 17
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
18/11/2018 19:00
51
Раднички
Бајмок
31 - 25
Темерин
Темерин
16/11/2018 20:00
52
Кикинда
Кикинда
29 - 18
Раванград
Сомбор
17/11/2018 18:00
53
Спартак
Дебељача
25 - 20 18/11/2018 19:00
54
Младост
Српска Црња
39 - 30
Долово (ж)
Долово
18/11/2018 18:00

10. коло

55
Јадран
Фекетић
35 - 28
Долово (ж)
Долово
25/11/2018 17:30
56
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
26 - 27
Младост
Српска Црња
25/11/2018 19:00
57
Темерин
Темерин
16 - 22
Мокрин
Мокрин
25/11/2018 20:00
58
Раднички
Бајмок
41 - 28
Раванград
Сомбор
25/11/2018 16:00
59 17 - 25
Кикинда
Кикинда
24/11/2018 19:00
60
Лаки
Црвенка
19 - 25
Спартак
Дебељача
24/11/2018 20:00

11. коло

61
Спартак
Дебељача
19 - 28
Јадран
Фекетић
01/12/2018
62
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
38 - 19
Долово (ж)
Долово
01/12/2018 15:30
63
Младост
Српска Црња
31 - 22
Темерин
Темерин
30/11/2018 20:30
64
Мокрин
Мокрин
26 - 17
Раванград
Сомбор
02/12/2018 18:00
65
Раднички
Бајмок
21 - 29 01/12/2018 16:00
66
Кикинда
Кикинда
25 - 20
Лаки
Црвенка
01/12/2018

12. коло

67
Јадран
Фекетић
25 - 33
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
10/03/2019 18:00
68
Долово (ж)
Долово
20 - 18
Темерин
Темерин
10/03/2019 14:00
69
Младост
Српска Црња
41 - 36
Раванград
Сомбор
10/03/2019 18:00
70
Мокрин
Мокрин
23 - 24 09/03/2019 19:00
71
Раднички
Бајмок
35 - 28
Лаки
Црвенка
09/03/2019 19:00
72
Кикинда
Кикинда
27 - 25
Спартак
Дебељача
10/03/2019 18:00

13. коло

73
Кикинда
Кикинда
40 - 23
Јадран
Фекетић
16/03/2019 19:00
74
Темерин
Темерин
18 - 12
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
17/03/2019 20:00
75
Раванград
Сомбор
34 - 26
Долово (ж)
Долово
16/03/2019 18:00
76 31 - 24
Младост
Српска Црња
15/03/2019 20:00
77
Лаки
Црвенка
20 - 24
Мокрин
Мокрин
03/04/2019 19:30
78
Спартак
Дебељача
26 - 17
Раднички
Бајмок
16/03/2019 19:00

14. коло

79
Јадран
Фекетић
25 - 23
Темерин
Темерин
23/03/2019 19:00
80
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
26 - 14
Раванград
Сомбор
23/03/2019 19:00
81
Долово (ж)
Долово
24 - 35 24/03/2019 13:00
82
Младост
Српска Црња
38 - 30
Лаки
Црвенка
23/03/2019 19:00
83
Мокрин
Мокрин
24 - 23
Спартак
Дебељача
24/03/2019 19:00
84
Раднички
Бајмок
21 - 36
Кикинда
Кикинда
03/04/2019 20:00

15. коло

85
Раднички
Бајмок
24 - 31
Јадран
Фекетић
31/03/2019 13:00
86 24 - 15
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
30/03/2019 18:00
87
Раванград
Сомбор
23 - 29
Темерин
Темерин
30/03/2019 20:15
88
Лаки
Црвенка
30 - 23
Долово (ж)
Долово
30/03/2019 17:00
89
Спартак
Дебељача
27 - 28
Младост
Српска Црња
30/03/2019 19:00
90
Кикинда
Кикинда
34 - 22
Мокрин
Мокрин
30/03/2019 18:00

16. коло

91
Јадран
Фекетић
29 - 31
Раванград
Сомбор
06/04/2019 18:00
92
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
33 - 22
Лаки
Црвенка
06/04/2019 18:00
93
Темерин
Темерин
17 - 20 05/04/2019 21:00
94
Долово (ж)
Долово
28 - 30
Спартак
Дебељача
06/04/2019 14:30
95
Младост
Српска Црња
32 - 33
Кикинда
Кикинда
06/04/2019 19:00
96
Мокрин
Мокрин
31 - 28
Раднички
Бајмок
06/04/2019 19:00

17. коло

97
Мокрин
Мокрин
30 - 25
Јадран
Фекетић
13/04/2019 19:00
98
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
17 - 28
Спартак
Дебељача
13/04/2019 16:00
99
Лаки
Црвенка
19 - 28
Темерин
Темерин
13/04/2019 19:00
100 35 - 15
Раванград
Сомбор
14/04/2019 17:00
101
Кикинда
Кикинда
38 - 24
Долово (ж)
Долово
13/04/2019 18:00
102
Раднички
Бајмок
34 - 28
Младост
Српска Црња
14/04/2019 18:00

18. коло

103
Јадран
Фекетић
22 - 27 20/04/2019 18:00
104
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
18 - 27
Кикинда
Кикинда
20/04/2019 16:00
105
Темерин
Темерин
23 - 23
Спартак
Дебељача
20/04/2019 18:00
106
Раванград
Сомбор
28 - 31
Лаки
Црвенка
21/04/2019 19:00
107
Долово (ж)
Долово
32 - 28
Раднички
Бајмок
21/04/2019 18:00
108
Младост
Српска Црња
30 - 27
Мокрин
Мокрин
20/04/2019 20:00

19. коло

109
Младост
Српска Црња
39 - 25
Јадран
Фекетић
21/05/2019 20:00
110
Раднички
Бајмок
21 - 23
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
03/05/2019 18:00
111
Кикинда
Кикинда
27 - 16
Темерин
Темерин
04/05/2019 19:00
112
Спартак
Дебељача
10 - 0
Раванград
Сомбор
113
Лаки
Црвенка
24 - 26 04/05/2019 19:00
114
Мокрин
Мокрин
24 - 24
Долово (ж)
Долово
04/05/2019 19:30

20. коло

115
Лаки
Црвенка
39 - 30
Јадран
Фекетић
16/05/2019 19:00
116
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
26 - 17
Мокрин
Мокрин
22/05/2019 18:00
117
Темерин
Темерин
29 - 26
Раднички
Бајмок
12/05/2019 20:00
118
Раванград
Сомбор
25 - 32
Кикинда
Кикинда
12/05/2019 19:30
119 26 - 22
Спартак
Дебељача
10/05/2019 19:00
120
Долово (ж)
Долово
31 - 30
Младост
Српска Црња
11/05/2019 17:00

21. коло

121
Долово (ж)
Долово
32 - 29
Јадран
Фекетић
19/05/2019 15:00
122
Младост
Српска Црња
25 - 28
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
19/05/2019 12:00
123
Мокрин
Мокрин
20 - 23
Темерин
Темерин
19/05/2019 19:30
124
Раванград
Сомбор
38 - 35
Раднички
Бајмок
19/05/2019 19:30
125
Кикинда
Кикинда
29 - 24 19/05/2019 20:00
126
Спартак
Дебељача
23 - 19
Лаки
Црвенка
18/05/2019 19:00

22. коло

127
Јадран
Фекетић
32 - 41
Спартак
Дебељача
23/05/2019 19:00
128
Долово (ж)
Долово
29 - 24
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
28/05/2019 19:30
129
Темерин
Темерин
26 - 23
Младост
Српска Црња
25/05/2019 20:00
130
Раванград
Сомбор
28 - 33
Мокрин
Мокрин
26/05/2019 19:30
131 39 - 30
Раднички
Бајмок
25/05/2019 17:00
132
Лаки
Црвенка
30 - 32
Кикинда
Кикинда
28/05/2019 19:30