Темерин - Спартак

20/04/2019 18:00 Темерин


18.коло
Темерин 23 : 23 Спартак


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
2
1
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
0
0
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
0
0
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
0
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
2
0
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
4
0
Пињо Александра
0
0
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Петровић Ана
4
0
Радић Невена
0
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Морача Јована
4
0
Блануша Илијана
0
1
Карановић Ања
0
0
Тепић Ивана
7
1
Марковић Дражена
0
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Иванов Мара
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милосављевић Александра
0
0
Патаки Теодора
0
0
Чубрић Зорица
0
0
Верески Ксенија
0
0
Фекете Шара
5
0
Керекеш Матилда
2
0
Ђуричков Теодора
1
0
Нађ Магдалена
0
0
Петровић Вера
1
0
Маринковић Марија
0
0
Горчић Кристина
2
2
Ристић Тања
7
1
Солноки Клаудија
4
0
Хорти Катарина
1
0
Милићев Тања
0
0
Пандуровић Јована
0
0
Сич Ема
0
0
Ракић Маша
0
0
Ковач Сабина
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Данијела Ковачевић
Б судија: Милица Антић
Делегат: Ласло Ковач


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41