Банатски Карловац - Инђија

23/11/2018 19:00 Банатски Карловац


10.коло
Банатски Карловац 24 : 21 Инђија


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Обрадовић Богдан
0
0
Јокић Младен
0
0
Мрвош Сањин
6
0
Раковић Душан
0
0
Бађу Александар
0
0
Јокић Иван
1
0
Пејчић Урош
0
0
Варга Мартин
0
0
Глоговац Павле
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Јефтић 0гњен
0
0
Вилотијевић Чедомир
4
1
Камберовић Алекса
2
0
Савић Новак
0
0
Јовановић Огњен
8
0
Фатуровић Филип
0
1
Ђекић Јован
0
0
Голубовић Вукоје
3
2
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Бубало Зоран
1
0
Дробац Стефан
1
0
Живковић Александар
0
0
Новаковић Никола
4
0
Живковић Бошко
0
0
Аћимов Растко
3
0
Петровић Душан
3
0
Ђурић Милош
0
0
Душанић Урош
0
0
Прецеп Борис
0
0
Павловић Немања
0
0
Црнчевић Марко
0
0
Сушић Милош
0
0
Баљак Милан
0
0
Живковић Урош
3
1
Вучковић Милош
2
0
Балић Дарко
1
2
Јанковић Младен
0
0
Вукас Милан
0
0
Шотра Ђорђе
3
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Данијела Ковачевић
Б судија: Милица Антић
Делегат: Светлана Ничевски


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Банатски Карловац-Јабука 28-32
2. Банатски Карловац-Младост ТСК 28-32
3. Раднички 1958-Банатски Карловац 32-30
4. Банатски Карловац-Младост 36-26
5. Сивац 69-Банатски Карловац 38-30
6. Банатски Карловац-Херцеговина 35-34
7. Црвена звезда-Банатски Карловац 39-36
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Нова Пазова 1957-Банатски Карловац 35-37
10. Банатски Карловац-Инђија 24-21
11. Долово-Банатски Карловац 38-26
12. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 27-24
13. Младост ТСК-Банатски Карловац 37-31
14. Банатски Карловац-Раднички 1958 37-20
15. Младост-Банатски Карловац 24-30
16. Банатски Карловац-Сивац 69 26-34
17. Херцеговина-Банатски Карловац 30-26
18. Банатски Карловац-Црвена звезда 37-30
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Банатски Карловац-Нова Пазова 1957 39-29
21. Инђија-Банатски Карловац 34-29
22. Банатски Карловац-Долово 30-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Раднички 1958-Инђија 17-25
2. Инђија-Младост 35-21
3. Сивац 69-Инђија 28-15
4. Инђија-Херцеговина 30-22
5. Црвена звезда-Инђија 20-32
6. Инђија-Апатин 31-20
7. Нова Пазова 1957-Инђија 24-18
8. Јабука-Инђија 26-23
9. Инђија-Долово 27-24
10. Банатски Карловац-Инђија 24-21
11. Инђија-Младост ТСК 22-22
12. Инђија-Раднички 1958 34-13
13. Младост-Инђија 20-30
14. Инђија-Сивац 69 26-29
15. Херцеговина-Инђија 23-23
16. Инђија-Црвена звезда 33-27
17. Апатин-Инђија 24-32
18. Инђија-Нова Пазова 1957 23-15
19. Инђија-Јабука 25-24
20. Долово-Инђија 24-26
21. Инђија-Банатски Карловац 34-29
22. Младост ТСК-Инђија 27-27