Раднички - Спартак

09/10/2018 00:00 Бајмок


2.коло
Раднички 29 : 30 Спартак


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матијашевић Оља
0
0
Ротхпфлуг Наташа
11
0
Марчо Јелена
0
0
Дроњаковић Сања
8
0
Станишић Tања
2
0
Радуловић Јелена
0
0
Радуловић Јована
4
2
Радуловић Милица
0
0
Мишљеновић Бојана
0
0
Леро Александра
2
1
Ивошевић Сара
0
0
Цветковић Невена
0
0
Граховац Николина
0
0
Балуновић Ива
0
0
Малиновић Милица
0
0
Чобан Наташа
1
0
Ђурђић Тамара
1
0
Дудаш Лила
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милосављевић Александра
0
0
Патаки Теодора
0
0
Чубрић Зорица
0
0
Верески Ксенија
0
0
Фекете Шара
7
2
Керекеш Матилда
1
0
Ђуричков Теодора
1
0
Нађ Магдалена
0
0
Петровић Вера
1
0
Маринковић Марија
0
0
Горчић Кристина
0
0
Ристић Тања
4
0
Солноки Клаудија
10
0
Хорти Катарина
2
1
Милићев Тања
3
0
Пандуровић Јована
1
0
Сич Ема
0
0
Ракић Маша
0
0
Ковач Сабина
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Дејан Марковић
Б судија: Борко Бошков
Контролор: Давор Хорват


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раднички-Мокрин 29-27
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Мокрин-Раднички 31-28
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41