Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда

20/04/2019 16:00 Зрењанин


18.коло
Пролетер (ж) 18 : 27 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
0
0
Албуљ Инес
1
0
Милановић Ивана
4
0
Ђулинац Вања
6
0
Миковић Ања
1
0
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
0
0
Четић Дуња
0
0
Мaрков Бојана
0
0
Васић Маја
2
0
Зонаи Анабела
4
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
0
1
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
3
0
Пеић Јованка
5
0
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
2
2
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
1
0
Чочај Линеа
4
1
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
0
1
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
2
1
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
0
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Чубрило Ана
6
0
Латиновић Слађана
0
0
Грубић Марија
0
0
Јовановић Јована
4
0


Број гледалаца: 80 А судија: Андреа Комленић
Б судија: Николета Микушак
Контролор: Милан Милиновић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32