Банатски Карловац - Апатин

09/11/2018 19:00 Банатски Карловац


8.коло
Банатски Карловац 41 : 33 Апатин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Обрадовић Богдан
0
0
Јокић Младен
0
0
Мрвош Сањин
5
0
Раковић Душан
0
0
Бађу Александар
1
0
Јокић Иван
0
0
Пејчић Урош
0
0
Варга Мартин
0
0
Глоговац Павле
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Јефтић 0гњен
1
1
Вилотијевић Чедомир
8
0
Камберовић Алекса
2
2
Савић Новак
0
0
Јовановић Огњен
15
1
Фатуровић Филип
2
0
Ђекић Јован
3
1
Голубовић Вукоје
4
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Гардијан Мирко
0
0
Ћирић Немања
1
1
Грубор Мићо
0
0
Кљајић Марко
0
0
Орлић Владе
2
0
Мандић Зоран
0
0
Ћирић Владимир
0
0
Мачкић Душан
0
0
Бајрами Денис
0
0
Дивјак Марко
0
0
Џаја Милош
1
0
Нађ Ерик
7
0
Сунајко Петар
5
0
Радовановић Златан
7
0
Рожић Стефан
0
0
Браун Милош
1
0
Милићевић Милан
0
0
Давчев Игор
0
0
Трифковић Јован
0
0
Ћопић Драган
0
0
Давидовић Вук
0
0
Џаја Никола
0
0
Медић Милош
0
0
Мандић Петар
0
0
Штетић Горан
0
0
Ољача Стеван
9
0


Број гледалаца: 55 А судија:
Б судија:
Контролор: Миливој Секулић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Банатски Карловац-Јабука 28-32
2. Банатски Карловац-Младост ТСК 28-32
3. Раднички 1958-Банатски Карловац 32-30
4. Банатски Карловац-Младост 36-26
5. Сивац 69-Банатски Карловац 38-30
6. Банатски Карловац-Херцеговина 35-34
7. Црвена звезда-Банатски Карловац 39-36
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Нова Пазова 1957-Банатски Карловац 35-37
10. Банатски Карловац-Инђија 24-21
11. Долово-Банатски Карловац 38-26
12. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 27-24
13. Младост ТСК-Банатски Карловац 37-31
14. Банатски Карловац-Раднички 1958 37-20
15. Младост-Банатски Карловац 24-30
16. Банатски Карловац-Сивац 69 26-34
17. Херцеговина-Банатски Карловац 30-26
18. Банатски Карловац-Црвена звезда 37-30
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Банатски Карловац-Нова Пазова 1957 39-29
21. Инђија-Банатски Карловац 34-29
22. Банатски Карловац-Долово 30-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Сивац 69-Апатин 42-23
2. Апатин-Херцеговина 34-30
3. Црвена звезда-Апатин 22-29
4. Јабука-Апатин 38-29
5. Апатин-Нова Пазова 1957 36-31
6. Инђија-Апатин 31-20
7. Апатин-Долово 30-28
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Апатин-Младост ТСК 32-31
10. Раднички 1958-Апатин 24-25
11. Апатин-Младост 32-27
12. Апатин-Сивац 69 17-33
13. Херцеговина-Апатин 32-17
14. Апатин-Црвена звезда 30-26
15. Апатин-Јабука 21-28
16. Нова Пазова 1957-Апатин 22-17
17. Апатин-Инђија 24-32
18. Долово-Апатин 30-19
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Младост ТСК-Апатин 43-22
21. Апатин-Раднички 1958 22-22
22. Младост-Апатин 10-0