Јабука - Апатин

12/10/2018 20:00 Јабука


4.коло
Јабука 38 : 29 Апатин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Илић Срђан
2
1
Крстевски Јован
0
0
Пешко Иван
6
1
Ћосић Ћирило
0
0
Мирјанић Стојан
2
0
Јандрић Милош
0
0
Димитријевић Александар
0
0
Јовановски Мирослав
7
0
Витас Божидар
1
0
Дамјановски Дамјан
1
0
Вучковић Данило
0
0
Малићанин Немања
0
0
Турковић Антоније
0
0
Димитријевски Алекса
0
0
Трајковски Давид
2
0
Митровић Алекса
0
0
Ваци Кристијан
2
1
Михајловски Димитрије
0
0
Вујасиновић Милан
0
0
Стојановић Огњен
0
0
Митановски Никола
0
0
Спасић Милан
6
0
Пешић Давид
5
1
Трајковић Немања
4
0
Миленковић Драган
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Гардијан Мирко
1
0
Ћирић Немања
2
2
Грубор Мићо
0
0
Кљајић Марко
3
0
Орлић Владе
0
0
Мандић Зоран
0
0
Ћирић Владимир
3
0
Мачкић Душан
3
1
Бајрами Денис
0
0
Дивјак Марко
2
2
Џаја Милош
0
0
Нађ Ерик
0
0
Сунајко Петар
0
0
Радовановић Златан
3
0
Рожић Стефан
3
0
Браун Милош
0
0
Милићевић Милан
0
0
Давчев Игор
0
0
Трифковић Јован
0
0
Ћопић Драган
0
0
Давидовић Вук
0
0
Џаја Никола
0
0
Медић Милош
0
0
Мандић Петар
0
0
Штетић Горан
0
0
Ољача Стеван
9
0


Број гледалаца: 120 А судија: Давор Петровић
Б судија: Ацо Митановски
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Банатски Карловац-Јабука 28-32
2. Јабука-Црвена звезда 32-23
3. Младост ТСК-Јабука 19-22
4. Јабука-Апатин 38-29
5. Раднички 1958-Јабука 25-30
6. Јабука-Нова Пазова 1957 28-24
7. Младост-Јабука 21-32
8. Јабука-Инђија 26-23
9. Сивац 69-Јабука 26-19
10. Јабука-Долово 27-24
11. Херцеговина-Јабука 25-31
12. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 27-24
13. Црвена звезда-Јабука 28-25
14. Јабука-Младост ТСК 26-20
15. Апатин-Јабука 21-28
16. Јабука-Раднички 1958 29-13
17. Нова Пазова 1957-Јабука 22-22
18. Јабука-Младост 28-19
19. Инђија-Јабука 25-24
20. Јабука-Сивац 69 28-25
21. Долово-Јабука 24-25
22. Јабука-Херцеговина 36-27
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Сивац 69-Апатин 42-23
2. Апатин-Херцеговина 34-30
3. Црвена звезда-Апатин 22-29
4. Јабука-Апатин 38-29
5. Апатин-Нова Пазова 1957 36-31
6. Инђија-Апатин 31-20
7. Апатин-Долово 30-28
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Апатин-Младост ТСК 32-31
10. Раднички 1958-Апатин 24-25
11. Апатин-Младост 32-27
12. Апатин-Сивац 69 17-33
13. Херцеговина-Апатин 32-17
14. Апатин-Црвена звезда 30-26
15. Апатин-Јабука 21-28
16. Нова Пазова 1957-Апатин 22-17
17. Апатин-Инђија 24-32
18. Долово-Апатин 30-19
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Младост ТСК-Апатин 43-22
21. Апатин-Раднички 1958 22-22
22. Младост-Апатин 10-0