Кикинда - Спартак

10/03/2019 18:00 Кикинда


12.коло
Кикинда 27 : 25 Спартак


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
0
0
Пеић Јованка
2
1
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
1
3
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
4
1
Чочај Линеа
2
1
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
0
0
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
11
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Чубрило Ана
3
0
Латиновић Слађана
0
0
Грубић Марија
0
0
Јовановић Јована
4
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милосављевић Александра
2
0
Патаки Теодора
0
0
Чубрић Зорица
0
0
Верески Ксенија
0
0
Фекете Шара
2
0
Керекеш Матилда
0
0
Ђуричков Теодора
1
2
Нађ Магдалена
2
0
Петровић Вера
0
0
Маринковић Марија
3
0
Горчић Кристина
4
1
Ристић Тања
5
0
Солноки Клаудија
4
0
Хорти Катарина
0
0
Милићев Тања
0
0
Пандуровић Јована
2
1
Сич Ема
0
0
Ракић Маша
0
0
Ковач Сабина
0
0


Број гледалаца: 300 А судија: Ивко Ракићевић
Б судија: Жељко Јоксовић
Контролор: Миодраг Миловац


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41