Раднички - Темерин

16/11/2018 20:00 Бајмок


9.коло
Раднички 31 : 25 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матијашевић Оља
0
0
Дудаш Лила
0
0
Ђурђић Тамара
0
0
Чобан Наташа
0
0
Малиновић Милица
0
0
Балуновић Ива
0
1
Граховац Николина
2
0
Цветковић Невена
0
0
Ивошевић Сара
0
0
Леро Александра
0
0
Мишљеновић Бојана
1
0
Радуловић Милица
1
1
Радуловић Јована
0
0
Радуловић Јелена
0
0
Станишић Tања
6
1
Дроњаковић Сања
8
0
Марчо Јелена
0
0
Ротхпфлуг Наташа
12
0
Ивановић Лидија
1
1
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
0
0
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
2
0
Петровић Ана
0
0
Радић Невена
0
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Морача Јована
0
0
Пињо Александра
1
0
Пајић Тара
0
0
Кременовић Данијела
3
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
0
0
Тривуновић Наташа
2
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
2
1
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
7
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
6
1
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
1
0
Блануша Илијана
1
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија:
Б судија:
Контролор: Јован Мјеримачка


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раднички-Мокрин 29-27
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Мокрин-Раднички 31-28
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23