Халас Јожеф - Спартак

10/05/2019 19:00 Ада


20.коло
Халас Јожеф 26 : 22 Спартак


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Кираљ Агнеш
6
0
Зај Ребека
0
0
Аксин Кристина
0
0
Ваштаг Текла
0
0
Сиђи Ченге
0
1
Ковач Флора
1
1
Мркшић Јована
0
0
Дудућ Викторија
0
0
Козма Тамара
0
0
Шурањи Ана
6
0
Вучетић Бојана
0
0
Беодрански Валентина
0
0
Вачик Петра
6
1
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Фајка Ева
7
2
Зомбори Диана
0
0
Балаж Ченге
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милосављевић Александра
0
0
Патаки Теодора
0
0
Чубрић Зорица
0
0
Верески Ксенија
0
0
Фекете Шара
4
0
Керекеш Матилда
0
0
Ђуричков Теодора
1
0
Нађ Магдалена
0
0
Петровић Вера
0
0
Маринковић Марија
1
0
Горчић Кристина
8
1
Ристић Тања
7
1
Солноки Клаудија
0
0
Хорти Катарина
0
0
Милићев Тања
0
0
Пандуровић Јована
1
0
Сич Ема
0
1
Ракић Маша
0
0
Ковач Сабина
0
0


Број гледалаца: 180 А судија: Владимир Тасић
Б судија: Тадеј Добријевић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Халас Јожеф-Мокрин 21-17
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Мокрин-Халас Јожеф 23-24
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41