Раднички - Пролетер (ж)

03/05/2019 18:00 Бајмок


19.коло
Раднички 21 : 23 Пролетер (ж)


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матијашевић Оља
0
0
Ротхпфлуг Наташа
3
2
Марчо Јелена
0
0
Дроњаковић Сања
14
0
Станишић Tања
0
0
Радуловић Јелена
0
0
Радуловић Јована
0
1
Радуловић Милица
0
1
Мишљеновић Бојана
0
0
Леро Александра
1
0
Ивошевић Сара
0
0
Цветковић Невена
0
0
Граховац Николина
0
0
Балуновић Ива
0
0
Малиновић Милица
0
0
Чобан Наташа
0
0
Ђурђић Тамара
0
0
Дудаш Лила
0
0
Ивановић Лидија
3
0
Маравић Соња
0
0
Граховац Александра
0
0
Цветковић Наташа
0
0
Јовановић Јасмина
0
0
Петровић Нина
0
0
Таталовић Ванеса
0
0
Францишковић Санела
0
0
Радојичић Василија
0
0
Пешић Тамара
0
0
Шћепина Дајана
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
0
0
Албуљ Инес
3
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Ђулинац Вања
0
0
Миковић Ања
0
1
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
2
0
Четић Дуња
10
0
Мaрков Бојана
5
0
Васић Маја
2
0
Зонаи Анабела
0
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
1
1
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Андреа Комленић
Б судија: Николета Микушак
Контролор: Бранислав Гргуревић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раднички-Мокрин 29-27
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Мокрин-Раднички 31-28
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24