Јадран - Темерин

23/03/2019 19:00 Фекетић


14.коло
Јадран 25 : 23 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ћетковић Ивана
6
0
Бачи Вираг
0
0
Канкараш Јелена
0
0
Ћорац Миљана
3
2
Правиловић Маријана
0
0
Косовац Ана
1
0
Зорад Вања
0
0
Алберт Флора
0
0
Ковач Рита
0
0
Блажић Оља
0
0
Радоичић Марија
0
0
Павловић Соња
0
0
Стојановић Вања
1
0
Нађ-Канас Бианка
0
0
Врекић Љиљана
3
0
Станишић Милица
0
0
Билић Ивана
0
0
Радуловић Данијела
0
0
Јапунџа Мила
0
0
Калуђеровић Милица
0
0
Трифуновић Ања
2
2
Петровић Емилија
2
0
Срећковић Сања
7
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
7
0
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
5
1
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
0
0
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
0
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
0
0
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
5
0
Пињо Александра
1
2
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Петровић Ана
0
0
Радић Невена
0
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Морача Јована
2
0
Блануша Илијана
2
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Тепић Ивана
1
0
Марковић Дражена
0
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Иванов Мара
0
0


Број гледалаца: 67 А судија: Андреа Комленић
Б судија: Николета Микушак
Делегат: Вукашин Вујичић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раванград-Јадран 29-32
6. Јадран-Мокрин 24-22
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Јадран-Младост 30-26
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Јадран-Долово (ж) 35-28
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Јадран-Раванград 29-31
17. Мокрин-Јадран 30-25
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Младост-Јадран 39-25
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Долово (ж)-Јадран 32-29
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23