Пролетер (ж) - Темерин

29/09/2018 18:00 Зрењанин


2.коло
Пролетер (ж) 27 : 23 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
10
1
Албуљ Инес
0
0
Милановић Ивана
2
0
Ђулинац Вања
4
0
Миковић Ања
0
0
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
0
0
Четић Дуња
2
0
Мaрков Бојана
0
0
Васић Маја
2
1
Зонаи Анабела
3
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
4
0
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
4
1
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
3
0
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
1
1
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
0
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
2
2
Петровић Зорана
2
1
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
0
0
Пињо Александра
0
1
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Петровић Ана
10
0
Радић Невена
1
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Владимир Тасић
Б судија: Тадеј Добријевић
Делегат: Стевица Јевремов


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23