Раванград - Темерин

30/03/2019 20:15 Сомбор


15.коло
Раванград 23 : 29 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Макра Биљана
1
0
Срећковић Сања
0
0
Болтић Милица
2
0
Везмар Ксенија
4
0
Лазић Александра
2
1
Берак Теодора
0
0
Бељански Марина
2
1
Лончар Марија
2
3
Бењак Мелани
2
0
Орлић Душанка
0
1
Кораћ Снежана
0
0
Баста Тамара
0
0
Хорват Вања
0
0
Нимак Теа
0
0
Павасовић Милана
0
0
Докманов Нађа
0
0
Докманов Вања
0
0
Садиковић Невена
0
0
Манојловић Маја
0
0
Ћирић Лана
0
0
Нимак Ања
0
0
Лукић Јована
0
0
Швељо Јелена
0
0
Голић Јана
0
0
Гагић Лидија
8
0
Колунџић Дејана
0
0
Којић Милица
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
4
0
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
0
0
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
0
0
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
0
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
2
1
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
3
0
Пињо Александра
0
0
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
1
0
Петровић Ана
0
0
Радић Невена
4
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Морача Јована
4
0
Блануша Илијана
6
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Тепић Ивана
5
0
Марковић Дражена
0
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Иванов Мара
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија:
Б судија:
Контролор: Јован Мјеримачка


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Раванград-Младост 31-32
2. Долово (ж)-Раванград 26-24
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Раванград-Јадран 29-32
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Лаки-Раванград 24-16
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Мокрин-Раванград 26-17
12. Младост-Раванград 41-36
13. Раванград-Долово (ж) 34-26
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Јадран-Раванград 29-31
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Раванград-Лаки 28-31
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Раванград-Мокрин 28-33
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23