Младост ТСК - Апатин

11/05/2019 18:00 Бачки Јарак


20.коло
Младост ТСК 43 : 22 Апатин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Мандић Дејан
0
0
Ујић Стефан
0
0
Карлаш Огњен
1
0
Ждрња Марко
3
0
Шкавић Зоран
0
0
Бурић Бранислав
0
0
Гаковић Мирко
0
0
Павлов Јова
8
0
Двизац Никола
5
0
Зорић Мирко
0
0
Миличевић Милан
5
0
Љубисављевић Лука
0
0
Ћетковић Душан
2
2
Богојевић Никола
0
0
Драгољевић Здравко
0
0
Ивановић Вељко
5
0
Родић Драган
7
1
Јелић Димитрије
0
0
Грујичић Ненад
0
0
Кнежевић Рајко
0
0
Марјановић Мирослав
2
0
Анђелковић Лазар
3
0
Стојичић Стефан
2
0
Радић Немања
0
0
Милиновић Давид
0
0
Планчак Владимир
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Гардијан Мирко
0
0
Ћирић Немања
0
0
Грубор Мићо
0
0
Кљајић Марко
0
0
Орлић Владе
0
0
Мандић Зоран
0
0
Ћирић Владимир
0
0
Мачкић Душан
0
0
Бајрами Денис
0
0
Дивјак Марко
0
0
Џаја Милош
1
2
Нађ Ерик
0
0
Сунајко Петар
0
0
Радовановић Златан
10
0
Рожић Стефан
10
1
Браун Милош
0
0
Милићевић Милан
0
0
Давчев Игор
0
0
Трифковић Јован
0
0
Ћопић Драган
1
1
Давидовић Вук
0
0
Џаја Никола
0
0
Медић Милош
0
0
Мандић Петар
0
0
Штетић Горан
0
0
Ољача Стеван
0
0
Глушица Алекса
0
0
Константиновић Славољуб
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Никола Мусић
Б судија: Стеван Ђурашиновић
Делегат: Стевица Јевремов


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Младост ТСК-Долово 28-32
2. Банатски Карловац-Младост ТСК 28-32
3. Младост ТСК-Јабука 19-22
4. Младост ТСК-Раднички 1958 35-20
5. Младост-Младост ТСК 18-26
6. Младост ТСК-Сивац 69 25-26
7. Херцеговина-Младост ТСК 34-29
8. Младост ТСК-Црвена звезда 31-27
9. Апатин-Младост ТСК 32-31
10. Младост ТСК-Нова Пазова 1957 31-21
11. Инђија-Младост ТСК 22-22
12. Долово-Младост ТСК 27-29
13. Младост ТСК-Банатски Карловац 37-31
14. Јабука-Младост ТСК 26-20
15. Раднички 1958-Младост ТСК 21-32
16. Младост ТСК-Младост 34-19
17. Сивац 69-Младост ТСК 32-25
18. Младост ТСК-Херцеговина 31-27
19. Црвена звезда-Младост ТСК 28-28
20. Младост ТСК-Апатин 43-22
21. Нова Пазова 1957-Младост ТСК 27-22
22. Младост ТСК-Инђија 27-27
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Сивац 69-Апатин 42-23
2. Апатин-Херцеговина 34-30
3. Црвена звезда-Апатин 22-29
4. Јабука-Апатин 38-29
5. Апатин-Нова Пазова 1957 36-31
6. Инђија-Апатин 31-20
7. Апатин-Долово 30-28
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Апатин-Младост ТСК 32-31
10. Раднички 1958-Апатин 24-25
11. Апатин-Младост 32-27
12. Апатин-Сивац 69 17-33
13. Херцеговина-Апатин 32-17
14. Апатин-Црвена звезда 30-26
15. Апатин-Јабука 21-28
16. Нова Пазова 1957-Апатин 22-17
17. Апатин-Инђија 24-32
18. Долово-Апатин 30-19
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Младост ТСК-Апатин 43-22
21. Апатин-Раднички 1958 22-22
22. Младост-Апатин 10-0