Банатски Карловац - Младост

13/10/2018 19:00 Банатски Карловац


4.коло
Банатски Карловац 36 : 26 Младост


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Обрадовић Богдан
0
0
Јокић Младен
0
0
Мрвош Сањин
5
0
Раковић Душан
5
1
Бађу Александар
1
0
Јокић Иван
0
0
Пејчић Урош
0
0
Варга Мартин
0
0
Глоговац Павле
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Јефтић 0гњен
0
0
Вилотијевић Чедомир
5
0
Камберовић Алекса
3
0
Савић Новак
0
0
Јовановић Огњен
8
1
Фатуровић Филип
1
1
Ђекић Јован
5
0
Голубовић Вукоје
3
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матес Борис
0
0
Јоловић Драгомир
0
0
Бранков Владимир
2
1
Велковски Борислав
2
0
Радовановић Марко
1
0
Раковић Никола
6
0
Петровић Никола
0
0
Барна Тибор
0
0
Константинов Александар
2
1
Спремо Иван
4
1
Вит Теодор
1
1
Милекић Небојша
0
0
Милосавњевић Немања
0
0
Вучендић Страхиња
0
0
Бекић Никола
0
0
Шојић Матија
2
0
Ђурђевић Александар
0
0
Ћулибрк Лазар
0
0
Спремо Дејан
0
0
Барбулов Марко
0
0
Живан Александар
0
0
Бегенишић Бранислав
6
0


Број гледалаца: 73 А судија: Велимир Тошковић
Б судија: Сретен Аврамовић
Контролор: Миливој Секулић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Банатски Карловац-Јабука 28-32
2. Банатски Карловац-Младост ТСК 28-32
3. Раднички 1958-Банатски Карловац 32-30
4. Банатски Карловац-Младост 36-26
5. Сивац 69-Банатски Карловац 38-30
6. Банатски Карловац-Херцеговина 35-34
7. Црвена звезда-Банатски Карловац 39-36
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Нова Пазова 1957-Банатски Карловац 35-37
10. Банатски Карловац-Инђија 24-21
11. Долово-Банатски Карловац 38-26
12. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 27-24
13. Младост ТСК-Банатски Карловац 37-31
14. Банатски Карловац-Раднички 1958 37-20
15. Младост-Банатски Карловац 24-30
16. Банатски Карловац-Сивац 69 26-34
17. Херцеговина-Банатски Карловац 30-26
18. Банатски Карловац-Црвена звезда 37-30
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Банатски Карловац-Нова Пазова 1957 39-29
21. Инђија-Банатски Карловац 34-29
22. Банатски Карловац-Долово 30-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Младост-Нова Пазова 1957 21-23
2. Инђија-Младост 35-21
3. Младост-Долово 25-25
4. Банатски Карловац-Младост 36-26
5. Младост-Младост ТСК 18-26
6. Раднички 1958-Младост 25-18
7. Младост-Јабука 21-32
8. Младост-Сивац 69 17-31
9. Херцеговина-Младост 31-26
10. Младост-Црвена звезда 24-22
11. Апатин-Младост 32-27
12. Нова Пазова 1957-Младост 27-28
13. Младост-Инђија 20-30
14. Долово-Младост 29-22
15. Младост-Банатски Карловац 24-30
16. Младост ТСК-Младост 34-19
17. Младост-Раднички 1958 21-21
18. Јабука-Младост 28-19
19. Сивац 69-Младост 33-13
20. Младост-Херцеговина 38-38
21. Црвена звезда-Младост 33-17
22. Младост-Апатин 10-0