Пролетер (ж) - Раванград

23/03/2019 19:00 Зрењанин


14.коло
Пролетер (ж) 26 : 14 Раванград


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
0
0
Албуљ Инес
0
1
Милановић Ивана
6
0
Ђулинац Вања
4
1
Миковић Ања
1
1
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
3
1
Четић Дуња
7
1
Мaрков Бојана
1
0
Васић Маја
2
0
Зонаи Анабела
2
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
0
1
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
1
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Макра Биљана
0
0
Срећковић Сања
0
0
Болтић Милица
0
0
Везмар Ксенија
4
2
Лазић Александра
0
0
Берак Теодора
0
0
Бељански Марина
2
1
Лончар Марија
2
1
Бењак Мелани
1
0
Орлић Душанка
4
0
Кораћ Снежана
0
0
Баста Тамара
0
0
Хорват Вања
0
0
Нимак Теа
1
0
Павасовић Милана
0
0
Докманов Нађа
0
0
Докманов Вања
0
0
Садиковић Невена
0
0
Манојловић Маја
0
0
Ћирић Лана
0
0
Нимак Ања
0
0
Лукић Јована
0
2
Швељо Јелена
0
0
Голић Јана
0
0
Гагић Лидија
0
0
Колунџић Дејана
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Велимир Тошковић
Б судија: Дени Вукмановић
Делегат: Весна Мандић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Раванград-Младост 31-32
2. Долово (ж)-Раванград 26-24
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Раванград-Јадран 29-32
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Лаки-Раванград 24-16
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Мокрин-Раванград 26-17
12. Младост-Раванград 41-36
13. Раванград-Долово (ж) 34-26
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Јадран-Раванград 29-31
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Раванград-Лаки 28-31
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Раванград-Мокрин 28-33