Јадран - Кикинда

09/10/2018 20:00 Фекетић


2.коло
Јадран 22 : 25 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ћетковић Ивана
0
0
Бачи Вираг
0
0
Канкараш Јелена
0
0
Ћорац Миљана
7
2
Правиловић Маријана
0
0
Косовац Ана
4
0
Зорад Вања
0
0
Алберт Флора
0
0
Ковач Рита
2
0
Блажић Оља
0
0
Радоичић Марија
0
0
Павловић Соња
0
0
Стојановић Вања
0
0
Нађ-Канас Бианка
0
0
Врекић Љиљана
4
0
Станишић Милица
0
0
Билић Ивана
0
0
Радуловић Данијела
5
0
Јапунџа Мила
0
0
Калуђеровић Милица
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
8
1
Пеић Јованка
3
0
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
1
2
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
2
0
Чочај Линеа
0
0
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
2
1
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
3
0
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
6
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија:
Б судија:
Контролор: Бранислав Гргуревић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раванград-Јадран 29-32
6. Јадран-Мокрин 24-22
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Јадран-Младост 30-26
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Јадран-Долово (ж) 35-28
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Јадран-Раванград 29-31
17. Мокрин-Јадран 30-25
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Младост-Јадран 39-25
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Долово (ж)-Јадран 32-29
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32