Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)

30/03/2019 18:00 Ада


15.коло
Халас Јожеф 24 : 15 Пролетер (ж)


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Кираљ Агнеш
5
0
Зај Ребека
0
0
Аксин Кристина
7
0
Ваштаг Текла
0
0
Сиђи Ченге
0
0
Ковач Флора
6
0
Мркшић Јована
0
0
Дудућ Викторија
0
0
Козма Тамара
0
0
Шурањи Ана
0
0
Вучетић Бојана
0
0
Беодрански Валентина
0
0
Вачик Петра
4
1
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Фајка Ева
2
2
Зомбори Диана
0
0
Балаж Ченге
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
0
0
Албуљ Инес
2
0
Милановић Ивана
5
0
Ђулинац Вања
5
1
Миковић Ања
0
0
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
0
1
Четић Дуња
2
0
Мaрков Бојана
0
0
Васић Маја
0
0
Зонаи Анабела
1
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
0
1
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
0
0


Број гледалаца: 120 А судија: Јелена Колоски
Б судија: Весна Жилевски
Делегат: Стевица Јевремов


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Халас Јожеф-Мокрин 21-17
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Мокрин-Халас Јожеф 23-24
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24