Долово (ж) - Кикинда

27/10/2018 18:00 Долово


6.коло
Долово (ж) 19 : 35 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ивковић Кристина
0
0
Лазовић Софија
0
0
Јосимов Љиљана
0
0
Новаков Анђела
0
0
Станковић Ивана
6
0
Бећировић Елма
0
0
Симић Тијана
0
0
Ћојбашић Наталија
7
0
Лазаров Тијана
0
0
Антић Бојана
0
0
Ракиџић Марија
5
1
Ћојбашић Наташа
0
0
Кузмановић Владана
0
0
Јовановић Миљана
0
0
Лазић Милица
1
2
Станојевић Теодора
0
0
Чолака Ивана
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
1
Лазић Емилија
10
2
Пеић Јованка
0
0
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
1
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
2
0
Макитан Маријана
2
0
Ђукичин Теодора
2
1
Чочај Линеа
3
0
Шицар Милица
4
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
7
0
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
2
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
2
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0


Број гледалаца: 60 А судија: Јелена Колоски
Б судија: Весна Жилевски
Делегат: Срђан Лазовић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Долово (ж)-Раванград 26-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Долово (ж)-Мокрин 20-21
9. Младост-Долово (ж) 39-30
10. Јадран-Долово (ж) 35-28
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Раванград-Долово (ж) 34-26
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Мокрин-Долово (ж) 24-24
20. Долово (ж)-Младост 31-30
21. Долово (ж)-Јадран 32-29
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32