Раднички - Лаки

09/03/2019 19:00 Бајмок


12.коло
Раднички 35 : 28 Лаки


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матијашевић Оља
0
0
Ротхпфлуг Наташа
7
1
Марчо Јелена
3
0
Дроњаковић Сања
11
1
Станишић Tања
0
0
Радуловић Јелена
1
0
Радуловић Јована
2
1
Радуловић Милица
2
0
Мишљеновић Бојана
0
0
Леро Александра
1
1
Ивошевић Сара
0
0
Цветковић Невена
0
0
Граховац Николина
3
0
Балуновић Ива
0
0
Малиновић Милица
0
0
Чобан Наташа
0
0
Ђурђић Тамара
0
0
Дудаш Лила
0
0
Ивановић Лидија
5
0
Маравић Соња
0
0
Граховац Александра
0
0
Цветковић Наташа
0
0
Јовановић Јасмина
0
0
Петровић Нина
0
0
Таталовић Ванеса
0
0
Францишковић Санела
0
0
Радојичић Василија
0
0
Пешић Тамара
0
0
Шћепина Дајана
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Димитрић Драгана
2
2
Јеленковић Александра
3
1
Стефановић Јелена
0
0
Јухас Ана
0
0
Јововић Милана
0
0
Ћосовић Јована
0
0
Трифуновић Ања
0
0
Маравић Катарина
5
1
Рабреновић Милица
4
0
Радуловић Драгана
4
0
Јововић Луна
0
0
Радуловић Марија
5
0
Булатовић Николина
4
1
Ловре Анжели
0
0
Дракула Анастасија
0
0
Лучић Мила
0
0
Грабеж Јована
0
0
Рачетовић Бојана
1
0
Таталовић Жељана
0
0
Швељо Марија
0
0
Полетановић Николина
0
0
Мишковић Јована
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Јован Лабус
Б судија: Михајло Миловац
Делегат: Вукашин Вујичић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раднички-Мокрин 29-27
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Мокрин-Раднички 31-28
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Мокрин-Лаки 26-23
3. Лаки-Младост 21-24
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Лаки-Раванград 24-16
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Лаки-Мокрин 20-24
14. Младост-Лаки 38-30
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Раванград-Лаки 28-31
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32