Младост - Спартак

14/10/2018 20:00 Српска Црња


4.коло
Младост 32 : 27 Спартак


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Јурић Сара
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Јошановић Милана
0
0
Ћосић Барбара
10
0
Ћосић Тамара
4
0
Бандобрански Слободанка
4
0
Којић Дајана
0
0
Кулић Јована
6
1
Вујаклија Драгана
0
0
Ђурић Сандра
0
0
Арсин Тамара
0
0
Кресоја Марина
0
0
Чордаров Јована
3
0
Пролић Сања
0
0
Брборић Јелена
0
0
Стан Марина
0
0
Николић Марија
5
0
Кондић Милица
0
0
Бероња Маша
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милосављевић Александра
0
0
Патаки Теодора
0
0
Чубрић Зорица
0
0
Верески Ксенија
0
0
Фекете Шара
2
1
Керекеш Матилда
2
0
Ђуричков Теодора
2
1
Нађ Магдалена
0
0
Петровић Вера
0
0
Маринковић Марија
0
0
Горчић Кристина
7
1
Ристић Тања
5
0
Солноки Клаудија
3
0
Хорти Катарина
2
0
Милићев Тања
3
0
Пандуровић Јована
1
1
Сич Ема
0
0
Ракић Маша
0
0
Ковач Сабина
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Ђорђе Вујацков
Б судија: Јован Ристић
Делегат: Стевица Јевремов


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Раванград-Младост 31-32
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Лаки-Младост 21-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Мокрин-Младост 30-25
8. Јадран-Младост 30-26
9. Младост-Долово (ж) 39-30
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Младост-Раванград 41-36
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Младост-Лаки 38-30
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Младост-Мокрин 30-27
19. Младост-Јадран 39-25
20. Долово (ж)-Младост 31-30
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41