Халас Јожеф - Темерин

20/10/2018 17:00 Ада


5.коло
Халас Јожеф 29 : 10 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Кираљ Агнеш
2
0
Зај Ребека
0
1
Аксин Кристина
3
1
Ваштаг Текла
3
0
Сиђи Ченге
0
0
Ковач Флора
9
0
Мркшић Јована
2
0
Дудућ Викторија
0
0
Козма Тамара
0
0
Шурањи Ана
0
0
Вучетић Бојана
0
0
Беодрански Валентина
0
0
Вачик Петра
3
0
Ракош Жужа
7
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
1
0
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
3
0
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
0
0
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
1
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
0
0
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
0
0
Пињо Александра
0
1
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Петровић Ана
2
0
Радић Невена
3
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Јован Лабус
Б судија: Михајло Миловац
Контролор: Милан Милиновић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Халас Јожеф-Мокрин 21-17
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Мокрин-Халас Јожеф 23-24
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23