Пролетер (ж) - Лаки

06/04/2019 18:00 Зрењанин


16.коло
Пролетер (ж) 33 : 22 Лаки


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
1
0
Албуљ Инес
1
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Ђулинац Вања
6
0
Миковић Ања
0
1
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
0
0
Четић Дуња
5
0
Мaрков Бојана
6
0
Васић Маја
4
1
Зонаи Анабела
6
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
2
1
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
1
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
1
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
1
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Димитрић Драгана
6
1
Јеленковић Александра
1
0
Стефановић Јелена
0
0
Јухас Ана
0
0
Јововић Милана
0
0
Ћосовић Јована
0
0
Трифуновић Ања
0
0
Маравић Катарина
3
0
Рабреновић Милица
5
3
Радуловић Драгана
0
0
Јововић Луна
0
0
Радуловић Марија
3
0
Булатовић Николина
0
0
Ловре Анжели
1
0
Дракула Анастасија
0
0
Лучић Мила
0
0
Грабеж Јована
0
0
Рачетовић Бојана
0
0
Таталовић Жељана
1
0
Швељо Марија
0
0
Полетановић Николина
0
0
Мишковић Јована
2
0
Оченаш Михаела
0
0


Број гледалаца: 230 А судија: Владимир Тасић
Б судија: Тадеј Добријевић
Делегат: Слађана Краварушић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Мокрин-Лаки 26-23
3. Лаки-Младост 21-24
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Лаки-Раванград 24-16
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Лаки-Мокрин 20-24
14. Младост-Лаки 38-30
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Раванград-Лаки 28-31
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32