Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК

29/09/2018 19:00 Банатски Карловац


2.коло
Банатски Карловац 28 : 32 Младост ТСК


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Обрадовић Богдан
0
0
Јокић Младен
0
0
Мрвош Сањин
3
1
Раковић Душан
4
1
Бађу Александар
2
0
Јокић Иван
1
0
Пејчић Урош
5
0
Варга Мартин
3
0
Глоговац Павле
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Јефтић 0гњен
0
0
Вилотијевић Чедомир
1
0
Камберовић Алекса
4
0
Савић Новак
1
0
Јовановић Огњен
0
0
Фатуровић Филип
0
0
Ђекић Јован
0
0
Голубовић Вукоје
4
1
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Мандић Дејан
0
0
Ујић Стефан
0
0
Карлаш Огњен
0
0
Ждрња Марко
0
0
Шкавић Зоран
5
0
Бурић Бранислав
0
0
Гаковић Мирко
2
1
Павлов Јова
0
0
Двизац Никола
6
2
Зорић Мирко
0
0
Миличевић Милан
0
0
Љубисављевић Лука
0
0
Ћетковић Душан
0
0
Богојевић Никола
1
0
Драгољевић Здравко
0
0
Ивановић Вељко
0
0
Родић Драган
0
0
Јелић Димитрије
0
0
Грујичић Ненад
8
0
Кнежевић Рајко
0
0
Марјановић Мирослав
1
1
Анђелковић Лазар
9
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Давор Петровић
Б судија: Ацо Митановски
Контролор: Михајло Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Банатски Карловац-Јабука 28-32
2. Банатски Карловац-Младост ТСК 28-32
3. Раднички 1958-Банатски Карловац 32-30
4. Банатски Карловац-Младост 36-26
5. Сивац 69-Банатски Карловац 38-30
6. Банатски Карловац-Херцеговина 35-34
7. Црвена звезда-Банатски Карловац 39-36
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Нова Пазова 1957-Банатски Карловац 35-37
10. Банатски Карловац-Инђија 24-21
11. Долово-Банатски Карловац 38-26
12. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 27-24
13. Младост ТСК-Банатски Карловац 37-31
14. Банатски Карловац-Раднички 1958 37-20
15. Младост-Банатски Карловац 24-30
16. Банатски Карловац-Сивац 69 26-34
17. Херцеговина-Банатски Карловац 30-26
18. Банатски Карловац-Црвена звезда 37-30
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Банатски Карловац-Нова Пазова 1957 39-29
21. Инђија-Банатски Карловац 34-29
22. Банатски Карловац-Долово 30-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Младост ТСК-Долово 28-32
2. Банатски Карловац-Младост ТСК 28-32
3. Младост ТСК-Јабука 19-22
4. Младост ТСК-Раднички 1958 35-20
5. Младост-Младост ТСК 18-26
6. Младост ТСК-Сивац 69 25-26
7. Херцеговина-Младост ТСК 34-29
8. Младост ТСК-Црвена звезда 31-27
9. Апатин-Младост ТСК 32-31
10. Младост ТСК-Нова Пазова 1957 31-21
11. Инђија-Младост ТСК 22-22
12. Долово-Младост ТСК 27-29
13. Младост ТСК-Банатски Карловац 37-31
14. Јабука-Младост ТСК 26-20
15. Раднички 1958-Младост ТСК 21-32
16. Младост ТСК-Младост 34-19
17. Сивац 69-Младост ТСК 32-25
18. Младост ТСК-Херцеговина 31-27
19. Црвена звезда-Младост ТСК 28-28
20. Младост ТСК-Апатин 43-22
21. Нова Пазова 1957-Младост ТСК 27-22
22. Младост ТСК-Инђија 27-27