Темерин - Лаки

28/10/2018 15:00 Темерин


6.коло
Темерин 20 : 19 Лаки


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
3
2
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
7
0
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
0
0
Марин Бојана
0
1
Радин Теодора
4
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
2
0
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
1
0
Пињо Александра
0
0
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Петровић Ана
2
1
Радић Невена
1
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Димитрић Драгана
3
2
Јеленковић Александра
2
0
Стефановић Јелена
0
0
Јухас Ана
0
0
Јововић Милана
5
2
Ћосовић Јована
0
0
Трифуновић Ања
0
0
Маравић Катарина
0
0
Рабреновић Милица
6
1
Радуловић Драгана
1
0
Јововић Луна
0
0
Радуловић Марија
0
0
Булатовић Николина
0
1
Ловре Анжели
0
0
Дракула Анастасија
0
0
Лучић Мила
0
0
Грабеж Јована
2
1
Рачетовић Бојана
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Дени Вукмановић
Б судија: Борко Капур
Контролор: Мирко Перендија


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Мокрин-Лаки 26-23
3. Лаки-Младост 21-24
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Лаки-Раванград 24-16
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Лаки-Мокрин 20-24
14. Младост-Лаки 38-30
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Раванград-Лаки 28-31
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32