Јадран - Пролетер (ж)

10/03/2019 18:00 Фекетић


12.коло
Јадран 25 : 33 Пролетер (ж)


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ћетковић Ивана
1
0
Бачи Вираг
0
0
Канкараш Јелена
0
0
Ћорац Миљана
0
0
Правиловић Маријана
0
0
Косовац Ана
3
0
Зорад Вања
0
0
Алберт Флора
0
0
Ковач Рита
0
0
Блажић Оља
0
0
Радоичић Марија
1
0
Павловић Соња
0
0
Стојановић Вања
1
1
Нађ-Канас Бианка
0
0
Врекић Љиљана
0
0
Станишић Милица
7
0
Билић Ивана
0
0
Радуловић Данијела
0
0
Јапунџа Мила
0
0
Калуђеровић Милица
0
0
Трифуновић Ања
4
1
Петровић Емилија
0
0
Срећковић Сања
8
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
6
1
Албуљ Инес
0
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Ђулинац Вања
1
0
Миковић Ања
0
1
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
8
0
Четић Дуња
7
1
Мaрков Бојана
5
0
Васић Маја
0
0
Зонаи Анабела
0
0
Миковић Мина
0
0
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
0
0
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
4
1
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
2
0


Број гледалаца: 200 А судија:
Б судија:
Делегат: Ласло Ковач


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раванград-Јадран 29-32
6. Јадран-Мокрин 24-22
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Јадран-Младост 30-26
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Јадран-Долово (ж) 35-28
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Јадран-Раванград 29-31
17. Мокрин-Јадран 30-25
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Младост-Јадран 39-25
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Долово (ж)-Јадран 32-29
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24