Пролетер (ж) - Спартак

13/04/2019 16:00 Зрењанин


17.коло
Пролетер (ж) 17 : 28 Спартак


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Хоман Савковић Анастазија
0
0
Албуљ Инес
1
0
Милановић Ивана
2
0
Ђулинац Вања
4
0
Миковић Ања
1
0
Шовш Ивана
0
0
Тубић Зорана
0
0
Четић Дуња
0
0
Мaрков Бојана
2
0
Васић Маја
2
0
Зонаи Анабела
1
0
Миковић Мина
2
1
Михаљевић Марина
0
0
Ајдер Марина
0
0
Станковић Тамара
0
0
Хрњез Валентина
0
0
Јовашевић Ивана
0
0
Миленковић Марија
0
0
Томановић Ања
0
0
Чобанов Јелена
0
0
Милановић Ивана
0
0
Јовица Маја
2
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милосављевић Александра
0
0
Патаки Теодора
0
0
Чубрић Зорица
0
0
Верески Ксенија
0
0
Фекете Шара
4
0
Керекеш Матилда
1
0
Ђуричков Теодора
0
0
Нађ Магдалена
1
0
Петровић Вера
1
0
Маринковић Марија
1
1
Горчић Кристина
8
0
Ристић Тања
6
0
Солноки Клаудија
3
0
Хорти Катарина
1
0
Милићев Тања
0
0
Пандуровић Јована
2
1
Сич Ема
0
0
Ракић Маша
0
0
Ковач Сабина
0
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Михајло Миловац
Б судија: Јован Лабус
Контролор: Милан Репија


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Пролетер (ж)-Јадран 26-33
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Раванград-Пролетер (ж) 29-29
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Јадран-Пролетер (ж) 25-33
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Пролетер (ж)-Раванград 26-14
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Спартак-Пролетер (ж) 23-22
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Раванград-Спартак 24-28
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Спартак-Јадран 19-28
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Пролетер (ж)-Спартак 17-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Спартак-Раванград 10-0
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Јадран-Спартак 32-41