Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф

24/03/2019 13:00 Долово


14.коло
Долово (ж) 24 : 35 Халас Јожеф


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ивковић Кристина
0
0
Лазовић Софија
0
0
Јосимов Љиљана
0
0
Новаков Анђела
0
0
Станковић Ивана
8
0
Бећировић Елма
0
0
Симић Тијана
4
0
Ћојбашић Наталија
6
1
Лазаров Тијана
0
0
Антић Бојана
0
0
Ракиџић Марија
6
2
Ћојбашић Наташа
0
0
Кузмановић Владана
0
0
Јовановић Миљана
0
0
Лазић Милица
0
0
Станојевић Теодора
0
0
Чолака Ивана
0
1
Стојиљковић Маша
0
0
Бећировић Азра
0
0
Јарковачки Ања
0
0
Ракиџић Бојана
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Кираљ Агнеш
5
1
Зај Ребека
0
0
Аксин Кристина
1
0
Ваштаг Текла
0
0
Сиђи Ченге
0
0
Ковач Флора
1
0
Мркшић Јована
0
0
Дудућ Викторија
6
1
Козма Тамара
6
1
Шурањи Ана
6
0
Вучетић Бојана
0
0
Беодрански Валентина
0
0
Вачик Петра
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Фајка Ева
8
2
Зомбори Диана
0
0
Балаж Ченге
2
0


Број гледалаца: 110 А судија: Јелена Колоски
Б судија: Весна Жилевски
Контролор: Михајло Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Долово (ж)-Раванград 26-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Долово (ж)-Мокрин 20-21
9. Младост-Долово (ж) 39-30
10. Јадран-Долово (ж) 35-28
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Раванград-Долово (ж) 34-26
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Мокрин-Долово (ж) 24-24
20. Долово (ж)-Младост 31-30
21. Долово (ж)-Јадран 32-29
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Халас Јожеф-Мокрин 21-17
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Мокрин-Халас Јожеф 23-24
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30