Халас Јожеф - Кикинда

24/11/2018 19:00 Ада


10.коло
Халас Јожеф 17 : 25 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Кираљ Агнеш
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Вачик Петра
6
0
Беодрански Валентина
0
0
Вучетић Бојана
0
0
Шурањи Ана
1
0
Козма Тамара
0
0
Дудућ Викторија
0
0
Мркшић Јована
0
1
Ковач Флора
5
0
Сиђи Ченге
0
0
Ваштаг Текла
0
0
Аксин Кристина
1
1
Зај Ребека
2
0
Фајка Ева
2
1
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
2
1
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
2
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Лазић Емилија
8
0
Пеић Јованка
2
1
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
2
0
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
4
0
Чочај Линеа
1
0
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Чубрило Ана
4
0


Број гледалаца: 110 А судија: Николета Микушак
Б судија: Андреа Комленић
Делегат: Марко Менићанин


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Халас Јожеф-Мокрин 21-17
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Пролетер (ж)-Халас Јожеф 28-21
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Раванград-Халас Јожеф 11-28
7. Халас Јожеф-Јадран 30-18
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Спартак-Халас Јожеф 25-20
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Мокрин-Халас Јожеф 23-24
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Халас Јожеф-Пролетер (ж) 24-15
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Халас Јожеф-Раванград 35-15
18. Јадран-Халас Јожеф 22-27
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Халас Јожеф-Спартак 26-22
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32