Долово (ж) - Темерин

10/03/2019 14:00 Долово


12.коло
Долово (ж) 20 : 18 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ивковић Кристина
0
0
Кузмановић Владана
0
0
Јовановић Миљана
0
1
Лазић Милица
0
0
Станојевић Теодора
2
1
Чолака Ивана
0
0
Стојиљковић Маша
0
0
Бећировић Азра
0
0
Јарковачки Ања
0
0
Ћојбашић Наташа
0
0
Ракиџић Марија
7
1
Антић Бојана
0
0
Лазовић Софија
0
0
Јосимов Љиљана
0
0
Новаков Анђела
0
0
Станковић Ивана
5
1
Бећировић Елма
0
0
Симић Тијана
3
0
Ћојбашић Наталија
3
0
Лазаров Тијана
0
0
Ракиџић Бојана
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
6
1
Радић Невена
0
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
0
0
Ђилас Тара
0
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Морача Јована
5
1
Блануша Илијана
2
2
Карановић Ања
0
0
Тепић Ивана
3
1
Марковић Дражена
0
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Петровић Ана
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
1
1
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
0
0
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
0
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
1
3
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
0
0
Пињо Александра
0
0
Иванов Мара
0
1


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Србислав Топалов
Б судија:
Контролор: Зоран Ђикић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Долово (ж)-Раванград 26-24
3. Халас Јожеф-Долово (ж) 39-17
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Спартак-Долово (ж) 27-22
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Долово (ж)-Мокрин 20-21
9. Младост-Долово (ж) 39-30
10. Јадран-Долово (ж) 35-28
11. Пролетер (ж)-Долово (ж) 38-19
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Раванград-Долово (ж) 34-26
14. Долово (ж)-Халас Јожеф 24-35
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Долово (ж)-Спартак 28-30
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Мокрин-Долово (ж) 24-24
20. Долово (ж)-Младост 31-30
21. Долово (ж)-Јадран 32-29
22. Долово (ж)-Пролетер (ж) 29-24
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23