Апатин - Јабука

30/03/2019 18:00 Апатин


15.коло
Апатин 21 : 28 Јабука


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Гардијан Мирко
6
0
Ћирић Немања
0
0
Грубор Мићо
0
0
Кљајић Марко
0
0
Орлић Владе
0
0
Мандић Зоран
2
1
Ћирић Владимир
0
0
Мачкић Душан
0
0
Бајрами Денис
0
0
Дивјак Марко
0
0
Џаја Милош
0
0
Нађ Ерик
4
0
Сунајко Петар
3
0
Радовановић Златан
3
0
Рожић Стефан
2
0
Браун Милош
0
0
Милићевић Милан
0
0
Давчев Игор
0
0
Трифковић Јован
0
0
Ћопић Драган
0
0
Давидовић Вук
0
0
Џаја Никола
0
0
Медић Милош
0
0
Мандић Петар
1
1
Штетић Горан
0
0
Ољача Стеван
0
0
Глушица Алекса
0
0
Константиновић Славољуб
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Илић Срђан
0
0
Крстевски Јован
3
1
Пешко Иван
3
1
Ћосић Ћирило
0
0
Мирјанић Стојан
0
0
Јандрић Милош
0
0
Димитријевић Александар
0
0
Јовановски Мирослав
0
0
Витас Божидар
3
0
Дамјановски Дамјан
0
0
Вучковић Данило
0
0
Малићанин Немања
0
0
Турковић Антоније
6
0
Димитријевски Алекса
0
0
Трајковски Давид
0
0
Митровић Алекса
0
0
Ваци Кристијан
0
0
Михајловски Димитрије
0
0
Вујасиновић Милан
0
0
Стојановић Огњен
0
0
Митановски Никола
0
0
Спасић Милан
0
0
Пешић Давид
11
0
Трајковић Немања
0
0
Миленковић Драган
2
0
Коневски Милан
0
0
Ерваћанин Ненад
0
0
Радески Југ
0
0
Мартиновић Лука
0
0
Ракић Мирослав
0
0
Грујовски Лазар
0
0


Број гледалаца: 80 А судија: Данијела Ковачевић
Б судија: Милица Антић
Делегат: Вукашин Вујичић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Сивац 69-Апатин 42-23
2. Апатин-Херцеговина 34-30
3. Црвена звезда-Апатин 22-29
4. Јабука-Апатин 38-29
5. Апатин-Нова Пазова 1957 36-31
6. Инђија-Апатин 31-20
7. Апатин-Долово 30-28
8. Банатски Карловац-Апатин 41-33
9. Апатин-Младост ТСК 32-31
10. Раднички 1958-Апатин 24-25
11. Апатин-Младост 32-27
12. Апатин-Сивац 69 17-33
13. Херцеговина-Апатин 32-17
14. Апатин-Црвена звезда 30-26
15. Апатин-Јабука 21-28
16. Нова Пазова 1957-Апатин 22-17
17. Апатин-Инђија 24-32
18. Долово-Апатин 30-19
19. Апатин-Банатски Карловац 27-33
20. Младост ТСК-Апатин 43-22
21. Апатин-Раднички 1958 22-22
22. Младост-Апатин 10-0
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Банатски Карловац-Јабука 28-32
2. Јабука-Црвена звезда 32-23
3. Младост ТСК-Јабука 19-22
4. Јабука-Апатин 38-29
5. Раднички 1958-Јабука 25-30
6. Јабука-Нова Пазова 1957 28-24
7. Младост-Јабука 21-32
8. Јабука-Инђија 26-23
9. Сивац 69-Јабука 26-19
10. Јабука-Долово 27-24
11. Херцеговина-Јабука 25-31
12. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 27-24
13. Црвена звезда-Јабука 28-25
14. Јабука-Младост ТСК 26-20
15. Апатин-Јабука 21-28
16. Јабука-Раднички 1958 29-13
17. Нова Пазова 1957-Јабука 22-22
18. Јабука-Младост 28-19
19. Инђија-Јабука 25-24
20. Јабука-Сивац 69 28-25
21. Долово-Јабука 24-25
22. Јабука-Херцеговина 36-27