Кикинда - Раднички

06/10/2018 18:00 Кикинда


3.коло
Кикинда 42 : 23 Раднички


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
8
0
Пеић Јованка
4
0
Јовичин Наташа
2
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
2
0
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
5
1
Чочај Линеа
5
0
Шицар Милица
3
0
Шицар Јелена
1
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
7
0
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
5
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матијашевић Оља
0
0
Ротхпфлуг Наташа
2
0
Марчо Јелена
0
0
Дроњаковић Сања
9
2
Станишић Tања
2
1
Радуловић Јелена
0
2
Радуловић Јована
0
0
Радуловић Милица
2
0
Мишљеновић Бојана
1
0
Леро Александра
1
0
Ивошевић Сара
0
0
Цветковић Невена
0
0
Граховац Николина
4
0
Балуновић Ива
2
0
Малиновић Милица
0
0
Чобан Наташа
0
0
Ђурђић Тамара
0
0
Дудаш Лила
0
0


Број гледалаца: 350 А судија: Борко Бошков
Б судија: Дејан Марковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Раднички-Спартак 29-30
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Јадран-Раднички 37-27
5. Раднички-Мокрин 29-27
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Раднички-Долово (ж) 41-34
8. Пролетер (ж)-Раднички 32-35
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Раднички-Раванград 41-28
11. Раднички-Халас Јожеф 21-29
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Спартак-Раднички 26-17
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Раднички-Јадран 24-31
16. Мокрин-Раднички 31-28
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Долово (ж)-Раднички 32-28
19. Раднички-Пролетер (ж) 21-23
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Раванград-Раднички 38-35
22. Халас Јожеф-Раднички 39-30