Мокрин - Кикинда

14/10/2018 19:00 Мокрин


4.коло
Мокрин 22 : 32 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Антин Јована
2
0
Бркин Маја
0
0
Мирчић Зорана
0
0
Чворак Маша
0
0
Рељин Невена
0
0
Ардала Јелена
11
1
Чубрило Ана
3
0
Ристић Стефана
2
0
Олах Јована
1
0
Латиновић Слађана
0
0
Ђукић Милица
0
0
Мишковић Ана
0
0
Кецић Мила
1
0
Ладичорбић Марија
0
0
Јовановић Смиља
0
0
Кнежев Ива
0
0
Зирамов Нена
1
0
Кецић Дина
0
0
Бајкин Александра
0
0
Мирковић Драгана
1
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
5
2
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
6
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Лазић Емилија
6
0
Пеић Јованка
6
0
Јовичин Наташа
2
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
3
0
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
2
1
Чочај Линеа
1
0
Шицар Милица
1
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0


Број гледалаца: 300 А судија: Борко Бошков
Б судија: Дејан Марковић
Контролор: Бранислав Гргуревић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Халас Јожеф-Мокрин 21-17
2. Мокрин-Лаки 26-23
3. Спартак-Мокрин 27-24
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Раднички-Мокрин 29-27
6. Јадран-Мокрин 24-22
7. Мокрин-Младост 30-25
8. Долово (ж)-Мокрин 20-21
9. Мокрин-Пролетер (ж) 23-17
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Мокрин-Раванград 26-17
12. Мокрин-Халас Јожеф 23-24
13. Лаки-Мокрин 20-24
14. Мокрин-Спартак 24-23
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Мокрин-Раднички 31-28
17. Мокрин-Јадран 30-25
18. Младост-Мокрин 30-27
19. Мокрин-Долово (ж) 24-24
20. Пролетер (ж)-Мокрин 26-17
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Раванград-Мокрин 28-33
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32