Херцеговина - Младост

17/11/2018 19:00 Сечањ


9.коло
Херцеговина 31 : 26 Младост


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Савовић Миљан
0
0
Шукић Милосав
2
0
Милошевић Душан
0
0
Мељанац Марко
7
0
Николић Андреј
0
0
Соврлић Давид
0
0
Шешлија Зоран
1
1
Комар Бранислав
3
0
Мијат Павле
0
0
Спахић Лазар
0
0
Лисов Рајко
0
0
Зубац Бојан
0
0
Милошевић Никола
0
0
Совиљ Немања
0
0
Савовић Радован
0
0
Новаковић Драшко
2
0
Чорлија Димитрије
0
0
Комар Момчило
0
0
Шаренац Марко
0
0
Зубац Филип
8
0
Милићевић Јанко
0
0
Милошевић Видак
1
0
Дамјанов Игор
0
0
Вучковић Веселин
2
1
Новаковић Огњен
0
0
Пунгул Иван
0
0
Себастијанов Немања
1
0
Паркајић Горан
1
1
Андријашевић Горан
1
0
Аћимовић Борислав
0
0
Бабић Божидар
0
0
Миладинов Далибор
2
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Матес Борис
0
0
Вучендић Страхиња
0
0
Бекић Никола
0
0
Шојић Матија
0
0
Ђурђевић Александар
0
0
Ћулибрк Лазар
0
0
Спремо Дејан
0
0
Барбулов Марко
1
0
Живан Александар
0
0
Бегенишић Бранислав
0
0
Милосавњевић Немања
0
0
Милекић Небојша
0
0
Вит Теодор
0
2
Јоловић Драгомир
5
0
Бранков Владимир
7
2
Велковски Борислав
5
0
Радовановић Марко
0
0
Раковић Никола
0
0
Петровић Никола
0
0
Барна Тибор
0
0
Константинов Александар
3
0
Спремо Иван
0
0
Дудић Никола
5
0


Број гледалаца: 200 А судија: Дејан Марковић
Б судија: Борко Бошков
Делегат: Весна Мандић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Херцеговина-Црвена звезда 27-20
2. Апатин-Херцеговина 34-30
3. Херцеговина-Нова Пазова 1957 29-25
4. Инђија-Херцеговина 30-22
5. Херцеговина-Долово 34-28
6. Банатски Карловац-Херцеговина 35-34
7. Херцеговина-Младост ТСК 34-29
8. Раднички 1958-Херцеговина 25-33
9. Херцеговина-Младост 31-26
10. Сивац 69-Херцеговина 44-27
11. Херцеговина-Јабука 25-31
12. Црвена звезда-Херцеговина 33-30
13. Херцеговина-Апатин 32-17
14. Нова Пазова 1957-Херцеговина 31-28
15. Херцеговина-Инђија 23-23
16. Долово-Херцеговина 21-17
17. Херцеговина-Банатски Карловац 30-26
18. Младост ТСК-Херцеговина 31-27
19. Херцеговина-Раднички 1958 41-22
20. Младост-Херцеговина 38-38
21. Херцеговина-Сивац 69 26-27
22. Јабука-Херцеговина 36-27
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Младост-Нова Пазова 1957 21-23
2. Инђија-Младост 35-21
3. Младост-Долово 25-25
4. Банатски Карловац-Младост 36-26
5. Младост-Младост ТСК 18-26
6. Раднички 1958-Младост 25-18
7. Младост-Јабука 21-32
8. Младост-Сивац 69 17-31
9. Херцеговина-Младост 31-26
10. Младост-Црвена звезда 24-22
11. Апатин-Младост 32-27
12. Нова Пазова 1957-Младост 27-28
13. Младост-Инђија 20-30
14. Долово-Младост 29-22
15. Младост-Банатски Карловац 24-30
16. Младост ТСК-Младост 34-19
17. Младост-Раднички 1958 21-21
18. Јабука-Младост 28-19
19. Сивац 69-Младост 33-13
20. Младост-Херцеговина 38-38
21. Црвена звезда-Младост 33-17
22. Младост-Апатин 10-0