Младост - Кикинда

06/04/2019 19:00 Српска Црња


16.коло
Младост 32 : 33 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Јурић Сара
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
1
0
Јошановић Милана
0
0
Ћосић Барбара
13
0
Ћосић Тамара
3
1
Бандобрански Слободанка
6
0
Којић Дајана
0
0
Кулић Јована
1
3
Вујаклија Драгана
0
0
Ђурић Сандра
0
0
Арсин Тамара
1
0
Кресоја Марина
0
0
Чордаров Јована
0
0
Пролић Сања
0
0
Брборић Јелена
0
0
Стан Марина
0
0
Николић Марија
7
0
Кондић Милица
0
0
Бероња Маша
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
6
0
Пеић Јованка
7
0
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
3
2
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
4
0
Чочај Линеа
1
0
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
2
0
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
0
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
1
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Чубрило Ана
2
1
Латиновић Слађана
0
0
Грубић Марија
0
0
Јовановић Јована
7
0


Број гледалаца: 100 А судија: Милица Антић
Б судија: Данијела Ковачевић
Делегат: Стевица Јевремов


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Раванград-Младост 31-32
2. Младост-Халас Јожеф 25-24
3. Лаки-Младост 21-24
4. Младост-Спартак 32-27
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Младост-Раднички 42-43
7. Мокрин-Младост 30-25
8. Јадран-Младост 30-26
9. Младост-Долово (ж) 39-30
10. Пролетер (ж)-Младост 26-27
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Младост-Раванград 41-36
13. Халас Јожеф-Младост 31-24
14. Младост-Лаки 38-30
15. Спартак-Младост 27-28
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Раднички-Младост 34-28
18. Младост-Мокрин 30-27
19. Младост-Јадран 39-25
20. Долово (ж)-Младост 31-30
21. Младост-Пролетер (ж) 25-28
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32