Лаки - Кикинда

28/05/2019 19:30 Црвенка


22.коло
Лаки 30 : 32 Кикинда


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Димитрић Драгана
2
1
Јеленковић Александра
2
0
Стефановић Јелена
5
0
Јухас Ана
0
0
Јововић Милана
2
2
Ћосовић Јована
0
0
Трифуновић Ања
0
0
Маравић Катарина
1
0
Рабреновић Милица
6
1
Радуловић Драгана
8
0
Јововић Луна
0
0
Радуловић Марија
1
0
Булатовић Николина
2
0
Ловре Анжели
0
0
Дракула Анастасија
0
0
Лучић Мила
0
0
Грабеж Јована
0
0
Рачетовић Бојана
1
1
Таталовић Жељана
0
0
Швељо Марија
0
0
Полетановић Николина
0
0
Мишковић Јована
0
0
Оченаш Михаела
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
5
1
Пеић Јованка
2
0
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
0
3
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
5
0
Чочај Линеа
4
0
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
1
1
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
0
0
Ердељан Ивана
0
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
0
1
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
4
1
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Чубрило Ана
5
0
Латиновић Слађана
0
0
Грубић Марија
0
0
Јовановић Јована
6
0


Број гледалаца: 150 А судија: Дејан Марковић
Б судија: Борко Бошков
Контролор: Бранислав Гргуревић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Лаки-Раднички 30-26
2. Мокрин-Лаки 26-23
3. Лаки-Младост 21-24
4. Долово (ж)-Лаки 31-31
5. Лаки-Пролетер (ж) 23-25
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Лаки-Раванград 24-16
8. Халас Јожеф-Лаки 28-17
9. Јадран-Лаки 23-23
10. Лаки-Спартак 19-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Раднички-Лаки 35-28
13. Лаки-Мокрин 20-24
14. Младост-Лаки 38-30
15. Лаки-Долово (ж) 30-23
16. Пролетер (ж)-Лаки 33-22
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Раванград-Лаки 28-31
19. Лаки-Халас Јожеф 24-26
20. Лаки-Јадран 39-30
21. Спартак-Лаки 23-19
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32