Кикинда - Темерин

04/05/2019 19:00 Кикинда


19.коло
Кикинда 27 : 16 Темерин


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Рацков Мина
0
0
Лазић Емилија
0
0
Пеић Јованка
2
0
Јовичин Наташа
0
0
Рађеновић Милица
0
0
Бабић Уна
0
0
Чубрило Александра
0
1
Макитан Маријана
0
0
Ђукичин Теодора
1
0
Чочај Линеа
6
0
Шицар Милица
0
0
Шицар Јелена
0
0
Балабан Сашка
0
0
Ћаћић Милена
0
0
Ракош Жужа
0
0
Проданов Наталија
0
0
Радаковић Жељана
3
1
Страњанац Јована
0
0
Фајка Ева
0
0
Мракић Ирина
2
0
Ердељан Ивана
2
0
Стевановић Уна
0
0
Петровић Милица
0
0
Бјелић Невена
2
2
Попов Елена
0
0
Јовановић Ивана
1
0
Попов Дуња
0
0
Исаиловић Марина
0
0
Гецић Јелена
0
0
Чубрило Ана
3
2
Латиновић Слађана
1
1
Грубић Марија
0
0
Јовановић Јована
4
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Маричић Бојана
6
0
Кременовић Данијела
0
0
Јанковић Марија
0
0
Матић Александра
0
0
Тривуновић Наташа
0
0
Павлов Мирослава
0
0
Ђукић Милана
2
1
Марин Бојана
0
0
Радин Теодора
0
0
Шуштум Зорана
0
0
Петровић Бојана
0
0
Петровић Зорана
0
0
Богуновић Милица
0
0
Пајић Тара
0
0
Пињо Александра
0
0
Ђурић Миона
0
0
Васиљевић Тамара
0
0
Петровић Ана
3
0
Радић Невена
2
0
Јосиповић Ива
0
0
Кнежевић Теодора
1
0
Ђилас Тара
1
0
Томић Ања
0
0
Вуковић Крстина
0
0
Ћетковић Данијела
0
0
Ловрић Милица
0
0
Морача Јована
0
0
Блануша Илијана
0
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Тепић Ивана
1
1
Марковић Дражена
0
0
Карановић Ања
0
0
Иванов Мара
0
0


Број гледалаца: 300 А судија: Велимир Гроза
Б судија: Милош Ћосић
Контролор: Михајло Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Спартак-Кикинда 17-27
2. Јадран-Кикинда 22-25
3. Кикинда-Раднички 42-23
4. Мокрин-Кикинда 22-32
5. Кикинда-Младост 36-25
6. Долово (ж)-Кикинда 19-35
7. Кикинда-Пролетер (ж) 34-19
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Кикинда-Раванград 29-18
10. Халас Јожеф-Кикинда 17-25
11. Кикинда-Лаки 25-20
12. Кикинда-Спартак 27-25
13. Кикинда-Јадран 40-23
14. Раднички-Кикинда 21-36
15. Кикинда-Мокрин 34-22
16. Младост-Кикинда 32-33
17. Кикинда-Долово (ж) 38-24
18. Пролетер (ж)-Кикинда 18-27
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Раванград-Кикинда 25-32
21. Кикинда-Халас Јожеф 29-24
22. Лаки-Кикинда 30-32
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Темерин-Долово (ж) 27-25
2. Пролетер (ж)-Темерин 27-23
3. Темерин-Јадран 22-20
4. Темерин-Раванград 26-32
5. Халас Јожеф-Темерин 29-10
6. Темерин-Лаки 20-19
7. Спартак-Темерин 30-22
8. Темерин-Кикинда 14-21
9. Раднички-Темерин 31-25
10. Темерин-Мокрин 16-22
11. Младост-Темерин 31-22
12. Долово (ж)-Темерин 20-18
13. Темерин-Пролетер (ж) 18-12
14. Јадран-Темерин 25-23
15. Раванград-Темерин 23-29
16. Темерин-Халас Јожеф 17-20
17. Лаки-Темерин 19-28
18. Темерин-Спартак 23-23
19. Кикинда-Темерин 27-16
20. Темерин-Раднички 29-26
21. Мокрин-Темерин 20-23
22. Темерин-Младост 26-23