Потисје Плетекс - Динамо

09/02/2019 14:30 Панчево


11.коло
Потисје Плетекс 9 : 30 Динамо


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
0
0
Киш Марк
6
1
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
0
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
1
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
0
0
Касаш Зено
0
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
2
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Васиљевић Јован
4
0
Томашевић Илија
0
0
Зечевић Вукан
0
0
Гицић Един
0
0
Гицић Мирза
3
0
Крстевски Алекса
0
0
Кормањош Виктор
0
0
Милиновић Младен
0
0
Стаматовић Вељко
1
0
Инић Вања
0
0
Игња Урош
1
0
Јојкић Стеван
0
0
Стокрп Милош
0
0
Николић Александар
0
0
Стојановић Ђорђе
5
0
Кереши Леонард
0
0
Јовановић Милош
0
0
Бекић Никола
4
0
Јовашевић Марко
0
0
Крњаић Марко
0
0
Ђомпарин Урош
0
0
Папац Недељко
0
0
Марић Огњен
0
0
Јачимовски Алекса
4
0
Лалић Матеј
7
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Младен Крстић
Б судија:
Контролор: Небојша Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Графичар-Динамо 14-18
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. Динамо-Врбас Петрол 20-18
5. Младост ТСК ОРК-Динамо 12-20
6. Динамо-Војводина 15-25
7. Лавови БП-Динамо 7-20
8. Пролетер-Динамо 9-22
9. Динамо-ПИК Пригревица 28-17
10. Динамо-Графичар 22-10
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Врбас Петрол-Динамо 22-17
14. Динамо-Младост ТСК ОРК 20-12
15. Војводина-Динамо 15-21
16. Динамо-Лавови БП 21-16
17. Динамо-Пролетер 23-10
18. ПИК Пригревица-Динамо 18-29