Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК

20/04/2019 22:29 Ада


8.коло
Потисје Плетекс 14 : 18 Младост ТСК ОРК


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
1
0
Киш Марк
6
2
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
0
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
1
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
1
0
Касаш Зено
1
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
4
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Зец Богољуб
1
0
Дроцо Андреј
0
0
Зорић Никола
0
0
Ђукић Драженко
1
0
Ковач Немања
0
0
Савановић Данило
0
0
Черњак Бенце
0
0
Челекетић Леон
0
0
Анђушић Александар
0
0
Марковић Стефан
0
0
Зец Марко
4
1
Ембер Андрија
3
0
Берић Мирослав
3
0
Ћеран Ђорђе
1
0
Николић Марко
3
0
Томић Александар
2
0
Шимичић Сергеј
0
0
Мишковић Огњен
0
0
Пастор Давид
0
0
Грабеж Живко
0
0
Варга Арон
0
0
Хуђик Атила
0
0


Број гледалаца: 30 А судија: Бранко Радуловић
Б судија: Милан Тодоровић
Делегат:


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Врбас Петрол-Младост ТСК ОРК 18-22
2. Пролетер-Младост ТСК ОРК 16-21
3. Младост ТСК ОРК-Војводина 13-14
4. Лавови БП-Младост ТСК ОРК 17-14
5. Младост ТСК ОРК-Динамо 12-20
6. ПИК Пригревица-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-20
7. Младост ТСК ОРК-Графичар 20-18
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Младост ТСК ОРК-Врбас Петрол 13-21
11. Младост ТСК ОРК-Пролетер 15-7
12. Војводина-Младост ТСК ОРК 23-15
13. Младост ТСК ОРК-Лавови БП 15-15
14. Динамо-Младост ТСК ОРК 20-12
15. Младост ТСК ОРК-ПИК Пригревица 18-9
16. Графичар-Младост ТСК ОРК 15-17
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14