Суботица Унит - Потисје Плетекс

26/01/2019 15:10 Суботица


15.коло
Суботица Унит 17 : 16 Потисје Плетекс


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милићевић Никола
6
1
Латковић Немања
1
1
Радовановић Лазар
6
0
Дворнић Стеван
0
0
Бешић Дарио
0
0
Лазић Дамјан
0
0
Марјановић Љубан
0
0
Баић Лука
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Шевер Милан
0
0
Бенак Маћаш
2
1
Милутин Милош
2
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Копуновић Синиша
0
0
Вујичић Лука
0
0
Ајдарић Матеј
0
0
Грекша Страхиња
0
0
Мутабџија Растко
0
0
Анђеловић Угљеша
0
0
Анђеловић Вукашин
0
0
Ивковић Ивандекић Срђан
0
0
Радовић Дејан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
0
0
Киш Марк
4
1
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
0
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
10
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
0
0
Касаш Зено
1
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
1
1
Гере Кристиан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Владимир Тасић
Б судија: Тадеј Добријевић
Контролор: Миодраг Миловац


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28