Врбас Петрол - Потисје Плетекс

10/03/2019 19:01 Врбас


7.коло
Врбас Петрол 22 : 11 Потисје Плетекс


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Бајровић Ален
0
0
Скубан Андрија
0
0
Берберовић Дарио
2
0
Вујовић Марко
3
0
Мусић Коста
1
0
Ковачевић Радан
1
0
Митровић Урош
9
0
Паповић Милија
4
0
Захорјански Вања
0
0
Ковачевић Сава
0
0
Булатовић Милош
2
0
Бајровић Денијел
0
0
Ђурић Бранислав
0
0
Вуковић Милан
0
0
Биговић Реља
0
0
Буторовић Милутин
0
0
Тојзан Арон
0
0
Стринека Лазар
0
0
Николић Димитрије
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
0
0
Киш Марк
9
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
0
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
1
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
0
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
0
0
Касаш Зено
0
1
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
2
1
Гере Кристиан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 70 А судија: Младен Крстић
Б судија:
Контролор: Михајло Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Врбас Петрол-Младост ТСК ОРК 18-22
2. Војводина-Врбас Петрол 19-17
3. Врбас Петрол-Лавови БП 25-12
4. Динамо-Врбас Петрол 20-18
5. Врбас Петрол-ПИК Пригревица 17-17
6. Графичар-Врбас Петрол 15-23
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Врбас Петрол-Пролетер 22-12
10. Младост ТСК ОРК-Врбас Петрол 13-21
11. Врбас Петрол-Војводина 22-21
12. Лавови БП-Врбас Петрол 14-20
13. Врбас Петрол-Динамо 22-17
14. ПИК Пригревица-Врбас Петрол 11-22
15. Врбас Петрол-Графичар 16-18
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Пролетер-Врбас Петрол 16-21
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28