Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс

10/03/2019 19:04 Бачка Паланка


10.коло
Лавови БП 23 : 12 Потисје Плетекс


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Радичанин Ђорђе
0
0
Ћирко Илија
5
0
Полић Дејан
0
0
Шевић Лука
6
0
Краљ Дамјан
4
0
Балаћ Лука
0
0
Солдо Илија
7
0
Рађеновић Срђан
0
0
Будић Никола
0
0
Окрајац Страхиња
0
0
Краљ Михајло
0
0
Медић Михајло
0
0
Нинковић Вукашин
1
1
Кнежевић Никола
0
0
Родић Ненад
0
0
Вујаковић Бојан
0
0
Шушњик Никола
0
0
Марковић Огњен
0
0
Поповић Бошко
0
0
Рађеновић Огњен
0
0
Субашић Марко
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
0
0
Киш Марк
7
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
1
1
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
0
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
0
0
Касаш Зено
0
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
4
2
Гере Кристиан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија:
Б судија: Младен Крстић
Контролор: Михајло Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Врбас Петрол-Лавови БП 25-12
4. Лавови БП-Младост ТСК ОРК 17-14
5. Војводина-Лавови БП 19-13
6. Пролетер-Лавови БП 15-20
7. Лавови БП-Динамо 7-20
8. ПИК Пригревица-Лавови БП 16-14
9. Лавови БП-Графичар 14-20
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Лавови БП-Врбас Петрол 14-20
13. Младост ТСК ОРК-Лавови БП 15-15
14. Лавови БП-Војводина 16-17
15. Лавови БП-Пролетер 14-11
16. Динамо-Лавови БП 21-16
17. Лавови БП-ПИК Пригревица 21-19
18. Графичар-Лавови БП 16-14
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28