Суботица Унит - Динамо

24/03/2019 20:22 Врбас


3.коло
Суботица Унит 16 : 21 Динамо


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милићевић Никола
9
0
Латковић Немања
3
0
Радовановић Лазар
3
0
Дворнић Стеван
0
0
Бешић Дарио
0
0
Лазић Дамјан
1
0
Марјановић Љубан
0
0
Баић Лука
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Шевер Милан
0
0
Бенак Маћаш
0
0
Милутин Милош
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Копуновић Синиша
0
0
Вујичић Лука
0
0
Ајдарић Матеј
0
0
Грекша Страхиња
0
0
Мутабџија Растко
0
0
Анђеловић Угљеша
0
0
Анђеловић Вукашин
0
0
Ивковић Ивандекић Срђан
0
0
Радовић Дејан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Васиљевић Јован
2
2
Томашевић Илија
0
0
Зечевић Вукан
3
0
Гицић Един
0
0
Гицић Мирза
0
0
Крстевски Алекса
0
0
Кормањош Виктор
0
0
Милиновић Младен
0
0
Стаматовић Вељко
1
0
Инић Вања
2
0
Игња Урош
0
0
Јојкић Стеван
0
0
Стокрп Милош
0
0
Николић Александар
0
0
Стојановић Ђорђе
3
0
Кереши Леонард
0
0
Јовановић Милош
0
0
Бекић Никола
3
0
Јовашевић Марко
0
0
Крњаић Марко
0
0
Ђомпарин Урош
0
0
Папац Недељко
0
0
Марић Огњен
0
0
Јачимовски Алекса
4
0
Лалић Матеј
3
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Марко Узелац
Б судија: Ђорђе Недовић
Делегат: Вукашин Вујичић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Графичар-Динамо 14-18
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. Динамо-Врбас Петрол 20-18
5. Младост ТСК ОРК-Динамо 12-20
6. Динамо-Војводина 15-25
7. Лавови БП-Динамо 7-20
8. Пролетер-Динамо 9-22
9. Динамо-ПИК Пригревица 28-17
10. Динамо-Графичар 22-10
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Врбас Петрол-Динамо 22-17
14. Динамо-Младост ТСК ОРК 20-12
15. Војводина-Динамо 15-21
16. Динамо-Лавови БП 21-16
17. Динамо-Пролетер 23-10
18. ПИК Пригревица-Динамо 18-29