ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс

23/02/2019 12:38 Ада


12.коло
ПИК Пригревица 22 : 17 Потисје Плетекс


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Нађ Андреј
0
0
Бракус Никола
0
0
Путник Стефан
0
0
Вилић Ђорђе
4
0
Тадић Јован
4
0
Дешић Никола
1
0
Штулић Александар
0
0
Ковчин Срђан
1
0
Рајшић Немања
0
0
Лазић Милан
6
0
Миочиновић Ђорђе
5
0
Почуча Лазар
0
0
Кокић Лука
1
0
Павловић Саша
0
0
Милисављевић Милош
0
0
Зекић Душан
0
0
Рајшић Бошко
0
0
Јеринић Борислав
0
0
Димић Јован
0
0
Боројевић Лука
0
0
Арбутина Александар
0
0
Баста Милан
0
0
Кнежевић Петар
0
0
Ђаковић Димитрије
0
0
Ћућа Милан
0
0
Кривошија Владо
0
0
Остојић Јован
0
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
0
0
Киш Марк
5
3
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
2
1
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
1
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
2
1
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
2
2
Касаш Зено
0
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
5
2
Гере Кристиан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 26 А судија: Бранко Радуловић
Б судија: Милан Тодоровић
Делегат: Игор Ивић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. ПИК Пригревица-Пролетер 16-12
2. ПИК Пригревица-Графичар 19-17
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Врбас Петрол-ПИК Пригревица 17-17
6. ПИК Пригревица-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-20
7. Војводина-ПИК Пригревица 20-18
8. ПИК Пригревица-Лавови БП 16-14
9. Динамо-ПИК Пригревица 28-17
10. Пролетер-ПИК Пригревица 14-17
11. Графичар-ПИК Пригревица 18-17
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. ПИК Пригревица-Врбас Петрол 11-22
15. Младост ТСК ОРК-ПИК Пригревица 18-9
16. ПИК Пригревица-Војводина 10-24
17. Лавови БП-ПИК Пригревица 21-19
18. ПИК Пригревица-Динамо 18-29
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28