Графичар - Потисје Плетекс

23/03/2019 12:29 Нови Сад


4.коло
Графичар 24 : 17 Потисје Плетекс


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Половина Лука
0
0
Егић Страхиња
0
0
Томашев Денис
6
0
Фејеш Лео
3
0
Драгојевић Никола
7
0
Тот Атила
0
0
Капитањ Корнел
0
0
Тубањски Кристиан
0
0
Чабрило Војин
4
0
Матин Алекс
0
0
Дубаић Александар
3
0
Леполт Кристијан
0
0
Павлов Саво
0
0
Клинец Кевин
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Вичик Адриан
0
0
Крушковић Александар
0
0
Келе Норберт
1
0
Олујић Александар
0
0
Олујић Немања
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
1
0
Киш Марк
8
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
0
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
0
0
Митровић Адриан
0
1
Хегедиш Бењамин
1
0
Касаш Зено
0
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
7
1
Гере Кристиан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Војислав Црњански
Б судија: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Александар Медурић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Графичар-Динамо 14-18
2. ПИК Пригревица-Графичар 19-17
3. Графичар-Пролетер 16-16
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Графичар-Врбас Петрол 15-23
7. Младост ТСК ОРК-Графичар 20-18
8. Графичар-Војводина 13-21
9. Лавови БП-Графичар 14-20
10. Динамо-Графичар 22-10
11. Графичар-ПИК Пригревица 18-17
12. Пролетер-Графичар 22-22
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Врбас Петрол-Графичар 16-18
16. Графичар-Младост ТСК ОРК 15-17
17. Војводина-Графичар 21-13
18. Графичар-Лавови БП 16-14
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28