Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер

09/02/2019 14:33 Панчево


5.коло
Потисје Плетекс 17 : 25 Пролетер


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
1
0
Киш Марк
6
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
1
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
0
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
4
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
0
0
Касаш Зено
0
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
0
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
5
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Ђемант Драган
0
0
Малешев Страхиња
4
0
Нагулић Вукашин
4
0
Дурсун Алекса
2
0
Бочевић Бранислав
0
0
Влачић Милош
1
0
Ћурчић Филип
1
0
Мишковић Милош
0
0
Марковић Жељко
8
0
Цабадај Гаврило
0
0
Шарац Милорад
2
1
Месарош Дејан
1
0
Прохаска Стефан
2
0
Стоиљковски Никола
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Младен Крстић
Б судија:
Контролор: Небојша Марковић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. ПИК Пригревица-Пролетер 16-12
2. Пролетер-Младост ТСК ОРК 16-21
3. Графичар-Пролетер 16-16
4. Пролетер-Војводина 13-20
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Пролетер-Лавови БП 15-20
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Пролетер-Динамо 9-22
9. Врбас Петрол-Пролетер 22-12
10. Пролетер-ПИК Пригревица 14-17
11. Младост ТСК ОРК-Пролетер 15-7
12. Пролетер-Графичар 22-22
13. Војводина-Пролетер 21-11
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Лавови БП-Пролетер 14-11
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Динамо-Пролетер 23-10
18. Пролетер-Врбас Петрол 16-21