Потисје Плетекс - Војводина

09/12/2018 09:50 Ада


18.коло
Потисје Плетекс 17 : 28 Војводина


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Суботић Виктор
2
0
Киш Марк
5
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Рипцо Патрик
0
0
Домањ Мате
0
0
Лепар Фабиан
0
0
Берец Едвард
0
0
Гордош Арон
0
1
Сенеш Виктор
0
0
Пинтер Бенце Алмош
0
0
Тобиаш Атила
2
0
Митровић Адриан
0
0
Хегедиш Бењамин
0
0
Касаш Зено
0
0
Фехер Оливер
0
0
Пинтер Виктор
1
0
Кертвељеши Золтан
7
0
Гере Кристиан
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Драшко Ђорђе
0
0
Павловић Вукашин
4
0
Раденковић Алекса
1
0
Вукојевић Срђан
0
0
Шимулија Петар
0
0
Драшко Марко
0
0
Дракулић Ђорђе
0
0
Шијан Симо
5
0
Машић Бојан
3
0
Драшко Младенко
0
0
Тулаћ Лука
0
0
Сандић Петар
0
0
Лазић Георгије
0
0
Иличић Данило
0
0
Угљешин Урош
3
0
Ленђел Игор
5
0
Чавић Лука
2
0
Ранчић Ђорђе
4
0
Пешић Лука
0
0
Варајић Огњен
1
0
Ђорђевић Александар
0
0
Брдар Алекса
0
0
Шешум Лука
0
0


Број гледалаца: 50 А судија: Маријана Савковић
Б судија: Тамара Савковић
Контролор: Милан Милиновић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Динамо-Потисје Плетекс 33-20
3. Потисје Плетекс-ПИК Пригревица 19-26
4. Графичар-Потисје Плетекс 24-17
5. Потисје Плетекс-Пролетер 17-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Врбас Петрол-Потисје Плетекс 22-11
8. Потисје Плетекс-Младост ТСК ОРК 14-18
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Потисје Плетекс-Динамо 9-30
12. ПИК Пригревица-Потисје Плетекс 22-17
13. Потисје Плетекс-Графичар 16-19
14. Пролетер-Потисје Плетекс 12-13
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Потисје Плетекс-Врбас Петрол 13-30
17. Младост ТСК ОРК-Потисје Плетекс 15-12
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Војводина-Врбас Петрол 19-17
3. Младост ТСК ОРК-Војводина 13-14
4. Пролетер-Војводина 13-20
5. Војводина-Лавови БП 19-13
6. Динамо-Војводина 15-25
7. Војводина-ПИК Пригревица 20-18
8. Графичар-Војводина 13-21
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Врбас Петрол-Војводина 22-21
12. Војводина-Младост ТСК ОРК 23-15
13. Војводина-Пролетер 21-11
14. Лавови БП-Војводина 16-17
15. Војводина-Динамо 15-21
16. ПИК Пригревица-Војводина 10-24
17. Војводина-Графичар 21-13
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28