Лавови БП - Суботица Унит

08/12/2018 09:50 Бачка Паланка


2.коло
Лавови БП 21 : 14 Суботица Унит


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Радичанин Ђорђе
0
0
Ћирко Илија
3
1
Полић Дејан
0
0
Шевић Лука
4
0
Краљ Дамјан
1
0
Балаћ Лука
0
0
Солдо Илија
2
0
Рађеновић Срђан
0
0
Будић Никола
0
0
Окрајац Страхиња
0
0
Краљ Михајло
0
0
Медић Михајло
4
0
Нинковић Вукашин
5
0
Кнежевић Никола
1
0
Родић Ненад
0
0
Вујаковић Бојан
1
0
Шушњик Никола
0
0
Марковић Огњен
0
0
Поповић Бошко
0
0
Рађеновић Огњен
0
0
Субашић Марко
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милићевић Никола
9
2
Латковић Немања
0
0
Радовановић Лазар
2
0
Дворнић Стеван
0
0
Бешић Дарио
0
0
Лазић Дамјан
0
0
Марјановић Љубан
1
0
Баић Лука
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Шевер Милан
2
0
Бенак Маћаш
0
0
Милутин Милош
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Копуновић Синиша
0
0
Вујичић Лука
0
0
Ајдарић Матеј
0
0
Грекша Страхиња
0
0
Мутабџија Растко
0
0
Анђеловић Угљеша
0
0
Анђеловић Вукашин
0
0
Ивковић Ивандекић Срђан
0
0
Радовић Дејан
0
0


Број гледалаца: 57 А судија: Војислав Црњански
Б судија: Никодин Бубања
Делегат: Никола Миљанић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Потисје Плетекс-Лавови БП 17-28
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Врбас Петрол-Лавови БП 25-12
4. Лавови БП-Младост ТСК ОРК 17-14
5. Војводина-Лавови БП 19-13
6. Пролетер-Лавови БП 15-20
7. Лавови БП-Динамо 7-20
8. ПИК Пригревица-Лавови БП 16-14
9. Лавови БП-Графичар 14-20
10. Лавови БП-Потисје Плетекс 23-12
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Лавови БП-Врбас Петрол 14-20
13. Младост ТСК ОРК-Лавови БП 15-15
14. Лавови БП-Војводина 16-17
15. Лавови БП-Пролетер 14-11
16. Динамо-Лавови БП 21-16
17. Лавови БП-ПИК Пригревица 21-19
18. Графичар-Лавови БП 16-14
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14