Војводина - Суботица Унит

05/05/2019 12:41 Нови Сад


10.коло
Војводина 21 : 8 Суботица Унит


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Драшко Ђорђе
0
0
Павловић Вукашин
0
0
Раденковић Алекса
0
0
Вукојевић Срђан
0
0
Шимулија Петар
0
0
Драшко Марко
0
0
Дракулић Ђорђе
0
0
Шијан Симо
0
0
Машић Бојан
0
0
Драшко Младенко
0
0
Тулаћ Лука
0
0
Сандић Петар
0
0
Лазић Георгије
0
0
Иличић Данило
0
0
Угљешин Урош
0
0
Ленђел Игор
0
0
Чавић Лука
0
0
Ранчић Ђорђе
0
0
Пешић Лука
0
0
Варајић Огњен
0
0
Ђорђевић Александар
0
0
Брдар Алекса
0
0
Шешум Лука
0
0
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Милићевић Никола
0
0
Латковић Немања
0
0
Радовановић Лазар
0
0
Дворнић Стеван
0
0
Бешић Дарио
0
0
Лазић Дамјан
0
0
Марјановић Љубан
0
0
Баић Лука
0
0
Галић Никола
0
0
Шевер Милан
0
0
Бенак Маћаш
0
0
Милутин Милош
0
0
Илић Урош
0
0
Копуновић Синиша
0
0
Вујичић Лука
0
0
Ајдарић Матеј
0
0
Грекша Страхиња
0
0
Мутабџија Растко
0
0
Анђеловић Угљеша
0
0
Анђеловић Вукашин
0
0
Ивковић Ивандекић Срђан
0
0
Радовић Дејан
0
0


Број гледалаца: А судија:
Б судија:


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Војводина-Врбас Петрол 19-17
3. Младост ТСК ОРК-Војводина 13-14
4. Пролетер-Војводина 13-20
5. Војводина-Лавови БП 19-13
6. Динамо-Војводина 15-25
7. Војводина-ПИК Пригревица 20-18
8. Графичар-Војводина 13-21
9. Војводина-Потисје Плетекс 26-17
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Врбас Петрол-Војводина 22-21
12. Војводина-Младост ТСК ОРК 23-15
13. Војводина-Пролетер 21-11
14. Лавови БП-Војводина 16-17
15. Војводина-Динамо 15-21
16. ПИК Пригревица-Војводина 10-24
17. Војводина-Графичар 21-13
18. Потисје Плетекс-Војводина 17-28
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Суботица Унит-Војводина 10-20
2. Лавови БП-Суботица Унит 21-14
3. Суботица Унит-Динамо 16-21
4. ПИК Пригревица-Суботица Унит 28-10
5. Суботица Унит-Графичар 11-25
6. Потисје Плетекс-Суботица Унит 21-15
7. Суботица Унит-Пролетер 15-12
8. Суботица Унит-Врбас Петрол 7-24
9. Младост ТСК ОРК-Суботица Унит 32-7
10. Војводина-Суботица Унит 21-8
11. Суботица Унит-Лавови БП 12-19
12. Динамо-Суботица Унит 15-5
13. Суботица Унит-ПИК Пригревица 17-20
14. Графичар-Суботица Унит 21-15
15. Суботица Унит-Потисје Плетекс 17-16
16. Пролетер-Суботица Унит 17-7
17. Врбас Петрол-Суботица Унит 28-15
18. Суботица Унит-Младост ТСК ОРК 9-14